FULL NAME CITY STATE ZIP Degree Major Honors
AL-Jefferson
Ricardo A Palao Jr. Hoover AL 35244 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
CA-Contra Costa
Anthony  Schultz Pleasant Hill CA 94523 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Summa Cum Laude
CO-El Paso
James Dean Pitcher Colo Spgs CO 80922 Mas-Project Management Project Management
FL-Levy
Vance  Renaud Trenton FL 32693 Master of Science Chemistry
FL-Okaloosa
Richard Clyde Jones Fort Walton Beach FL 32548 Mas-Project Management Project Management
FL-Seminole
Angel Luis Perez Hunt Casselberry FL 32707 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
GA-Cobb
Bryson Adarus Parks Marietta GA 30064 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude
Ryan Adam Wood Marietta GA 30066 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
GA-Gwinnett
Corey Matthew Carrigan Buford GA 30519 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
GA-Hall
Trent Joseph Youstin Flowery Branch GA 30542 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
McCurdy Edward Bennett Gainesville GA 30506 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
GA-Muscogee
Dylan Tahj Mask Fortson GA 31808 Mas-Project Management Project Management
IN-Hamilton
Daylan James Nanny Noblesville IN 46062 Bachelor of Science Psychology
LA-Orleans
Holly Claire Duggins New Orleans LA 70125 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
MA-Plymouth
Joshua  Landry Rockland MA 02370 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude
MD-Baltimore
Cynthia Grace Pettis Baltimore MD 21219 Mas-Project Management Project Management
MI-Charlevoix
Katy Jo Hagstrom Charlevoix MI 49720 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
MN-Hennepin
John  Welch Minneapolis MN 55404 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude
OH-Cuyahoga
Kyle Warnick Monaghan Cleveland OH 44102 Bachelor of Science Engineering Summa Cum Laude
OR-Coos
Anthony  Gantenbein North Bend OR 97459 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude
OR-Harney
Kenneth Anderson Gahley Hines OR 97738 Mas-Project Management Project Management
SC-Charleston
Justin  Reed Charleston SC 29407 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
SC-Cherokee
Brittany Lee Day Blacksburg SC 29702 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude
SC-Florence
Jack Slade Evans Florence SC 29506 Master of Science Biology
SC-Greenville
Imelda Guadalupe Wolf Greenville SC 29615 Certificate (Post Bach) Project Management Certificate
Catherine Elizabeth Martin Greer SC 29650 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Summa Cum Laude
SC-Lancaster
Meagan Nicole Clark Indian Land SC 29707 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
SC-Lexington
Gregory Deangelo Jacobs Lexington SC 29073 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
SC-Richland
Glen Paul Miller Chapin SC 29036 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude
Allen Michael Kenney Irmo SC 29063 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
SC-Spartanburg
Jacob Levi Corn Campobello SC 29322 Bachelor of Science Communication
Robert Emmanuel Ellis Spartanburg SC 29301 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Grady Maguire Thomas Spartanburg SC 29301 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
SC-York
Brett Anthony Ferguson Fort Mill SC 29708 Master of Science Sport Management
TN-Montgomery
Jasmine Janay Cadena Clarksville TN 37042 Master of Science Sport Management
TN-Washington
Megan Taylor Leach Johnson City TN 37615 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen
Sarah Marie Ryder Johnson City TN 37601 Master of Science Chemistry
Unknown
Edward B Hutchinson APO AP 96376 Mas-Project Management Project Management
VA-Fairfax
Sara Kern Thomasian Vienna VA 22182 MA in Education Comp Edu / Mid Grades STEM
VA-Mecklenburg
Catherine Morgan Clawson Bracey VA 23919 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
VA-Richmond City
Tolulope Ayodeji Alaye Richmond VA 23220 Master of Science Chemistry
VA-Wythe
Desiree Kay Myers Max Meadows VA 24360 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude
WI-Washington
Shon Darell Pratcher Germantown WI 53022 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Office of Web Services