FULL NAME CITY STATE ZIP Degree Major Honors
IL-Williamson
Amy Lizabeth Childers Marion IL 62959 Specialist School Psychology School Psychology
NC-Alamance
Angela Bowman Childers Burlington NC 27217 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Jordan Sellars Crawford Burlington NC 27215 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Makayla Shantell Depeyster Bigelow Burlington NC 27217 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Courtland Jacob Grimm Burlington NC 27215 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Shanice  Harrington Burlington NC 27217 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Garrett Griffin May Burlington NC 27215 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Lorraine Nicole Sondles Burlington NC 27215 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Casmar Elena Ramaswamy Elon NC 27244 BS-Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude
Alyssa Leigh Ricci Gibsonville NC 27249 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Brenna Olivia Barnes Graham NC 27253 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Laura  Cates Graham NC 27253 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Savannah Renee Congdon Graham NC 27253 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Trisha  Parnell Haw River NC 27258 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Cum Laude
Kyle Michael Jackowski Mebane NC 27302 Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Christopher Rachard Buttler James Mebane NC 27302 Master of Science Engineering Technology
Ashleigh  Kessler Mebane NC 27302 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Stephany Michelle Pantoja Mebane NC 27302 Master of Science Human Resources
Carla Marlin Smith Mebane NC 27302 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Jayden Antonio Velez Mebane NC 27302 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Jose Oscar Arellano Snow Camp NC 27349 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
NC-Alexander
Dawson Troy Lee Johnson Hickory NC 28601 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Sean Christopher Pittman Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Zachary Eric Ferguson Hiddenite NC 28636 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Gloria Ramirez Trejo Hiddenite NC 28636 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Dallas Jordan Crouse Taylorsville NC 28681 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone
Amy Jo Holchin Taylorsville NC 28681 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Benfield Huss Taylorsville NC 28681 MA in Education CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted
Lauren Michelle King Taylorsville NC 28681 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Jamie Lyn Parker Taylorsville NC 28681 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Latisha  Perry Taylorsville NC 28681 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Noah Thomas Queen Taylorsville NC 28681 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Eddie Dean Tyler White Taylorsville NC 28681 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
NC-Alleghany
Haley Elizabeth Spurlin Ennice NC 28623 MA in Education Counseling/School
NC-Anson
Myziah  Townsend Morven NC 28119 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Kalyn Caudle Luther Wadesboro NC 28170 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
NC-Ashe
Jessie Mariah Dennison Creston NC 28615 Bachelor of Science Biology
Joshua Trey Hamilton Fleetwood NC 28626 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Crystal Dawn Crouse West Jefferson NC 28694 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Ashley Renee Surber West Jefferson NC 28694 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science
NC-Avery
Austin Ryan Moore Elk Park NC 28622 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Magna Cum Laude
Katelyne Morgan Stamey Newland NC 28657 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf
Carson Elijah Williams Newland NC 28657 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Summa Cum Laude
NC-Beaufort
Szonia Agnes Nemes Aurora NC 27806 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Shannon Jeremiah Williams Chocowinity NC 27817 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
NC-Bladen
Kaitlin Michelle Richardson Bladenboro NC 28320 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Jordan Hayes Hunsinger Elizabethtown NC 28337 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Jakob Scott Stanley Elizabethtown NC 28337 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Charles David Gooden Tar Heel NC 28392 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
NC-Brunswick
Benjamin Thomas Tisinger Belville NC 28451 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Kassandra L Brewer Bolivia NC 28422 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Cameron Wade Chase Leland NC 28451 BS-Business Administration Management
Shea Renee Vaccaro Leland NC 28451 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Kevin Michael Wensley Oak Island NC 28465 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Lauren Elizabeth Butz Southport NC 28461 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Madelyn Elizabeth Price Southport NC 28461 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Scarlett Rose Young Sunset Beach NC 28468 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Summa Cum Laude
Brooke  Borowski Supply NC 28462 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Christopher Lee Hitch Winnabow NC 28479 Bachelor of Science Engineering
NC-Buncombe
Amy  Appollo Alexander NC 28701 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Samuel Forrest Spragins Alexander NC 28701 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Magna Cum Laude
Logan  Bailey Arden NC 28704 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Summa Cum Laude
Patrick Travis Cable Arden NC 28704 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Ethan  Chandler Arden NC 28704 Master of Social Work Social Work
Tyler Jason Cond Arden NC 28704 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Leonardo  Da Silva Chiarinelli Arden NC 28704 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Nicholas Travis Davis Arden NC 28704 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Robert Thomas Dickinson Arden NC 28704 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Lindsay Michelle Ferg Arden NC 28704 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Amy Lynn Gallagher Arden NC 28704 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Amanda Gray Grubb Arden NC 28704 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Rebecca  Kandora Arden NC 28704 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Emily Robinson Mangubat Arden NC 28704 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Jeffrey Andrew Marshall Arden NC 28704 Master of Social Work Social Work
Wesley Kyle Maughon Arden NC 28704 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Anthony  Mendez Arden NC 28704 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Tiffany Brooke Reece Arden NC 28704 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Chase  Rickman Arden NC 28704 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ /Special Ed Adaptive
Alisa Danielle Ring Arden NC 28704 Master of Social Work Social Work
Brittni  Sapper Arden NC 28704 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Rhyna  Simmers Arden NC 28704 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf
Aileen  Stacks Arden NC 28704 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Mark John Wilcox Arden NC 28704 Master of Science Sport Management
Haylee Paige Wilkie Arden NC 28704 Master of Arts English
Ceecret Nahja Allen Asheville NC 28806 BS-Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude
Kimberly Ann Altman Asheville NC 28806 MA in Education CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted
Karla  Amaro Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude
Shakya Star Anders Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Molly Nilsson Anderson Asheville NC 28806 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Terrea Elizabeth Bailey Asheville NC 28803 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Isabella Rose Baker Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Denise Dawn Ball Asheville NC 28816 Master of School Admin School Administration
Cirilo  Barrera Gonzalez Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Felipe  Beirao Asheville NC 28806 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Ailsa Pearl Bennett Asheville NC 28803 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Heather Marie Biswas Asheville NC 28803 Master of Science Human Resources
Laneice  Blessing Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Brittany Anne Borras Asheville NC 28803 Master of Social Work Social Work
Nelly  Bradley Asheville NC 28806 BS-Business Administration Finance
Zebulun Curtis Brown Asheville NC 28806 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Stephanie Nicole Brown Asheville NC 28806 Certificate (Post Bach) Project Management Certificate
Elizabeth Harley Bryan Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Sarah  Buie Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude
Nicholle Marie Bulow Asheville NC 28803 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Dillon Isaiah Chandler Asheville NC 28804 BS-Business Administration Management
Allison Zarcaro Chapman Asheville NC 28806 Master of Social Work Social Work
Katie  Chassner Asheville NC 28806 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts
Ann Linette Collings Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Gregory Samuel Connuck Asheville NC 28806 Master of Social Work Social Work
Blake  Covington Asheville NC 28804 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Joshua Franklin Cress Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Jacob Paul Deal Asheville NC 28804 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Courtney Rose Dedea Asheville NC 28803 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Nicholas Shea Dugan Asheville NC 28801 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Lawson Baker Durham Asheville NC 28801 Master of Social Work Social Work
Serenity  Dylan Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude
Anna Kathryn Ensley Asheville NC 28806 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Benjamin Pearson Farlow Asheville NC 28804 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Angel Rose Fitzgibbon Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Nicole Christine Forbes Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Music Music Magna Cum Laude
Elsilee Idette Garcia Asheville NC 28806 Master of School Admin School Administration
Devin Lianne Gibbs Asheville NC 28806 Master of Social Work Social Work
Ellen  Girardi Asheville NC 28806 Master of School Admin School Administration
Sarah Nichole Goff Asheville NC 28804 Master of Social Work Social Work
Monserrat  Gonzalez Rauda Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Kaitlyn Grace Graves Asheville NC 28806 Master of Social Work Social Work
Estelle Andrews Gregory Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Kaysee J Grogan Asheville NC 28806 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf
Nicholas  Guarasci Asheville NC 28806 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Andrew Terry Hall Asheville NC 28806 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Eduardo  Hernandez Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Amanda Rae Hill Asheville NC 28806 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Holden Alexander Hunter Asheville NC 28803 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Syan  Iwaniec Asheville NC 28806 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Anna Elizabeth James Asheville NC 28804 Master of Social Work Social Work
Anna Rebekah Johnson Asheville NC 28801 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Elizabeth  Kephart Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Stephanie Paige King Asheville NC 28806 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf
Rachel Perry Larson Asheville NC 28801 Master of Social Work Social Work
Dylan James Philip Lavallee Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Summa Cum Laude
Nicole Olivia Lavoie Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Kristina Kiyomi Doscher LeClair Asheville NC 28806 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Faith N Lee Asheville NC 28806 BS-Business Administration Finance
Katelynn Marie Lowdermilk Asheville NC 28801 Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Misael  Luna Camacho Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Magna Cum Laude
Valentina Y Marko Asheville NC 28804 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Cum Laude
Lucciane Marie Marrero Asheville NC 28801 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Riley James Marshall Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Construction Management Cum Laude
Mary Laura  Martin Asheville NC 28801 Master of Social Work Social Work
Kimberly Y Martinez Asheville NC 28806 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Miranda Vivian McCann Asheville NC 28806 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Meghan Louise McDevitt Asheville NC 28804 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Tara  Metcalf Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Catherine Stuart Montgomery Asheville NC 28803 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Max Logan Murray Asheville NC 28806 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Gregory Ryan O'Neal Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Anjelika Victoria Ortiz Asheville NC 28804 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Bryce Daniel Passarelli Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Biology
Carrie Ann Pate Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Megan  Piscitelle Asheville NC 28806 Master of Social Work Social Work
Spencer Malik Pratt Asheville NC 28806 BS-Education Music Education
Justin Kyle Pritchard Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude
Joshua Turner Proffitt Asheville NC 28805 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Elizabeth Barbour Quick Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Sumner Hobson Renegar Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Parker Christian Richards Asheville NC 28806 BS-Business Administration Accounting
David  Schafer Asheville NC 28801 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Wendy  Segars Jensen Asheville NC 28806 Master of School Admin School Administration
Katrina Abby Shuler Asheville NC 28803 Master of Social Work Social Work
Colbrun Hamilton Simpson Asheville NC 28806 BS-Business Administration Management
Kelly Michelle Smoot Asheville NC 28804 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Derek Scott Spain Asheville NC 28803 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
Allexandra Kate Steinhoff Asheville NC 28804 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Terran Michelle Saine Sutphin Asheville NC 28806 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Kathryn  Szumski Asheville NC 28806 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf
Isabella Charlotte Taylor Asheville NC 28814 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Cassidy Leann Thomas Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone
Madison Alan Tipton Asheville NC 28806 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Maureen Patricia Tray Asheville NC 28801 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Mary Kelsey Trumps Asheville NC 28806 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Dylan Alexander Wells Asheville NC 28803 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Krystin Lynn West Asheville NC 28803 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics
Helen Rochelle Whiteside Asheville NC 28801 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Margaret Monell Kiger Barnardsville NC 28709 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
David Matthew Krantz Barnardsville NC 28709 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Chelsea Lyn Sokolow Barnardsville NC 28709 Master of Social Work Social Work
Melanie  Yoon Biltmore Lake NC 28715 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Morgan Elizabeth Blazer Black Mountain NC 28711 Master of Social Work Social Work
Kali R Fleagle Black Mountain NC 28711 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Amanda Renee Hartsook Black Mountain NC 28711 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Steven Kyle Higgins Black Mountain NC 28711 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Jacob Michael Roseman Black Mountain NC 28711 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
James Michael Wilson Sanders Black Mountain NC 28711 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Katherine Brooke Hamlin Black Mtn NC 28711 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Kristen Ellen Ballentine Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Communication
James Dylan Cody Bond Candler NC 28715 BS-Education Elementary Education
Sara Lane Buckner Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Maegan Nicole Caldwell Candler NC 28715 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Madison Noel Conner Candler NC 28715 BS-Business Administration Management
Diana Melissa Davila Rizo Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Nathan Lee Hall Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Avery Scott Holbrook Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Zebulon K Holland Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Alexandra Faith Kinney Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Cum Laude
Hannah Amelia McElreath Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Noel Morgan Candler NC 28715 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Jocie Bowen Parham Candler NC 28715 BS-Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude
Alexander L Rhinehart Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Computer Science Summa Cum Laude
Katie Renee Robinson Candler NC 28715 Master of School Admin School Administration
James  Upham Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Science Political Science
Pavel Sergeevich Vasilyev Candler NC 28715 Master of Science Engineering Technology
Kari Alexis Watts Candler NC 28715 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone
Makenna Katherine Clark Fairview NC 28730 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Eric Weston Frye Fairview NC 28730 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
Amelia L Hutsell Fairview NC 28730 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Marcus David Jackson Fairview NC 28730 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Karley Leigh Miller Fairview NC 28730 BS-Education Elementary Education
Coleman Jackson Minter Fairview NC 28730 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Lucas M Morgan Fairview NC 28730 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Joshua Aaron Myrick Fairview NC 28730 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Samuel  Runion Fairview NC 28730 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Brant Alan Tagner Fairview NC 28730 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
April Lee Wright Fairview NC 28730 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Carolyn Isabel Diez Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Adam Richard Gaisford Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Bryson Alan Patton Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Stacey Erin Railsback Fletcher NC 28732 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Jonathan Manning Sluder Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Halee Lauren Wright Fletcher NC 28732 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Abigail Elizabeth Bradley Leicester NC 28748 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Natalya  Deynega Leicester NC 28748 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Marykate Hope Ferguson Leicester NC 28748 BS-Education Social Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Trey Rowan Jordan Leicester NC 28748 Master of Arts History
Andrew Haynes Rogers Leicester NC 28748 Master of School Admin School Administration
Emily Ramos Stevens Leicester NC 28748 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Tovah Morgane Welch Leicester NC 28748 Master of Arts History
Mia  Fitzgerald Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Omar Ernesto Lemus Mills River NC 28759 Master of School Admin School Administration
Stephen Wayne Griggs Swannanoa NC 28778 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Meaghan Ann Mascitelli Swannanoa NC 28778 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Laura Jean Pierce Swannanoa NC 28778 MA in Education Counseling/School
Kaitlin Blue Williams Swannanoa NC 28778 Master of Social Work Social Work
Amanda Louise Berry Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Edward Newton Carroll Weaverville NC 28787 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Bo Janssen Cheek Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude
Justin Nicholas Crane Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Julie Ann  Daggerhart Weaverville NC 28787 MA in Education Comp Edu /Elem Edu Literacy
Ashley Lynn Wallat Free Weaverville NC 28787 Master of School Admin School Administration
Caitlin Michelle Griffin Weaverville NC 28787 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Summa Cum Laude
Lauren Elyse Hastings Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Caroline Curry Hayes Weaverville NC 28787 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Brianna Grace Hedges Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Taleese Ann Morrill Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Ryan Michael Patterson Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Jeshua Daniel Pott Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Lauren Paige Ray Weaverville NC 28787 MA in Education Counseling/School
Jonathan David Smith Weaverville NC 28787 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Jeremy Dale Taylor Weaverville NC 28787 Master of Science Engineering Technology
Kristen Nicole Vann Weaverville NC 28787 Master of Arts English
NC-Burke
Carson Dean Berry Connelly Spg NC 28612 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Kaylee Ann Cook Connelly Springs NC 28612 Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Mathew  Lor Connelly Springs NC 28612 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jordan Taylor Moore Connelly Springs NC 28612 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Anneliese  Alonso Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Jonathan David Benfield Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Amber Danielle Benfield Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone
Michaela Russlyn Benfield Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Nathaniel Scott Buchanan Morganton NC 28655 Master of School Admin School Administration
Kayla Gail Clark Morganton NC 28680 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Anna Kathleen Collins Morganton NC 28655 Master of Social Work Social Work
Caitlin Brooke Gauldin Morganton NC 28655 BS-Business Administration Management
Sarah Abigail Hamilton Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Lauren Elizabeth Johnson Morganton NC 28655 BS-Business Administration Management Cum Laude
Victoria Rylee Larmore Morganton NC 28655 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Summa Cum Laude
Cameron Edwin Lowdermilk Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Brooke Makenzie Matthews Morganton NC 28655 BS-Education Middle Grades Language Arts
Lauren Faith Maynor Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Arts English
Julia April Rivera Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone
Charles Alexander Saunders Morganton NC 28655 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Grace Anne Simonetti Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Amy Harbison Smith Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Jordan Nicole Stevens Morganton NC 28655 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Myra Tinesse Twitty Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Sara Grace Vinay Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Ashley Grubb Waters Morganton NC 28655 MA in Education Counseling/School
Vanessa Michele Wiles Morganton NC 28655 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Regan Christine McKinney Newland NC 28657 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Caleb Paul Bias Valdese NC 28690 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Juan Pablo Gamino Valdese NC 28690 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Abigail Qurollo Hendricks Valdese NC 28690 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude
Jacob Cahill Lowman Valdese NC 28690 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Erica Renee Rhyne Valdese NC 28690 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Tyanna Chase Treadway Valdese NC 28690 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Sydney Danielle Turner Valdese NC 28690 Bachelor of Science Biology
Rebecca Nichole Williams Valdese NC 28690 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
NC-Cabarrus
Natalie Renee Gillin Charlotte NC 28269 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Summa Cum Laude
Noah Christopher Lowry Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Tyler James Manigault Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Marissa Lynise Blakely Concord NC 28025 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Courtney  Coughlin Concord NC 28027 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Magna Cum Laude
Jonina  Dixon Concord NC 28027 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Marshall Robert Eury Concord NC 28025 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Tanner Matthew Goodman Concord NC 28027 BS-Business Administration Accounting Summa Cum Laude
Emilee Brooke Hines Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Cale Michael Light Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Bryce James Malcolm Concord NC 28025 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Leo  Martinez Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Daniel Lee McCraw Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Angelica  Meyer Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Erin Kathleen Michaud Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Bailey Elizabeth Mokler Concord NC 28025 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Katie Leigh Monroe Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Markeith  Redd Concord NC 28027 Master of Science Sport Management
Georgia S Reichard Concord NC 28025 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Summa Cum Laude
Kaleb Ashton Robbins Concord NC 28027 BS-Education Music Education Magna Cum Laude
Jesse Kenton Seger Concord NC 28027 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Summa Cum Laude
Iesha M Treadwell Concord NC 28025 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Jazmyne D Venney Concord NC 28027 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Christopher Stelios Vourvoulidis Concord NC 28025 BS-Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Altonece  Williams Concord NC 28025 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Tonya Lynn Mesimer Davidson NC 28036 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Robert Joseph Bissonnette Harrisburg NC 28075 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Nanette Marie Bollenbecker Harrisburg NC 28075 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
Taylor Marie Brown Harrisburg NC 28075 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Benjamin Park Miskelly Harrisburg NC 28075 BS-Business Administration Finance
Magdalene Isabella Barnes Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Cum Laude
Malcolm Graham Skinner Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Anna Catherine Ashbaugh Kannapolis NC 28081 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Allison Sarah Ashbaugh Kannapolis NC 28081 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Zachary Tyler Camerino Kannapolis NC 28081 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Kimber Ann Driessen Kannapolis NC 28081 BS-Education Middle Grades Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Alexis G Graham Kannapolis NC 28083 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Andrew Paul Messmer Kannapolis NC 28083 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Joshua James Ruggs Kannapolis NC 28083 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Ethan Jeremiah Harrison Midland NC 28107 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Evan Christopher Coia Mount Pleasant NC 28124 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
NC-Caldwell
Angelia Nicole Annas Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Catherine Renee Austin Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Magna Cum Laude
Caleb J Chucci Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Jazmine Faith Davidson Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Megan Emeline Howes Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Communication
John Manley Jernigan Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Heather Michelle Koon Granite Falls NC 28630 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Racheal Allison Mann Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Kristi Crawford McDaris Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude
Kathryn Elizabeth Profitt Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Kaylee Brooke Pulliam Granite Falls NC 28630 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Lynette  Ramsey Granite Falls NC 28630 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Lyndsey Peyton Starnes Granite Falls NC 28630 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Thad Thomas Webb Granite Falls NC 28630 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Sydnee Nichole Cook Hudson NC 28638 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Grettel Carolina Jarquin Hudson NC 28638 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Sara Janette Taylor Hudson NC 28638 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Garrett Tanner Barlowe Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Dawn Vojvoda Davis Lenoir NC 28645 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Caitlin Joy Finley Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Communication Summa Cum Laude
Cale David Gragg Lenoir NC 28645 BS-Education Middle Grades Language Arts
Marcus Quincy Hightower Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Brittney  Himes Lenoir NC 28645 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Carl Azjia G Kirriya Hood Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Hannah Marie Huffman Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Biology
Marcia Cornett Kinley Lenoir NC 28645 Master of School Admin School Administration
Cassidy  McElveen Lenoir NC 28645 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Kendra Jordan Perry Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude
Joshua Caleb Pyle Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Adrianna Paige Setzer Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Jonathan Casco Zambrano Lenoir NC 28645 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
NC-Camden
Lillian Victoria Cartwright Camden NC 27921 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
NC-Carteret
Rebecca Jean Brooks Beaufort NC 28516 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Davis McRae Tyndall Morehead City NC 28557 BS-Business Administration Finance
Charles Keith Cooley Newport NC 28570 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Carlton William Bennett Swansboro NC 28584 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
NC-Caswell
James Lamont Pointer Milton NC 27305 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
William Aubrey Woods Yanceyville NC 27379 BS-Business Administration Marketing
NC-Catawba
Brandy Putnam Stewart Catawba NC 28609 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Bradley Allen Brandt Claremont NC 28610 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Seth Nichols Miller Claremont NC 28610 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Carlos Ezequiel Rodriguez Claremont NC 28610 BS-Business Administration Finance
Jessica Leigh Travis Claremont NC 28610 BS-Education Elementary Education
Chelsea Ava Bowman Conover NC 28613 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Carlos Alfonso Pena Magos Conover NC 28613 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Joslyn M Stinson Conover NC 28613 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Summa Cum Laude
Savannah Paige Phillips Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Mia Samantha Allmon Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
Nancy Elizabeth Brittain Hickory NC 28602 Master of Science Human Resources
Kasi  Browning Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Alexis Ann Callahan Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Ethan James Canino Hickory NC 28602 BS-Business Administration Finance Cum Laude
Jordan Brett Carpenter Hickory NC 28601 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Bailey Logan Cloninger Hickory NC 28601 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Nicholas Anthony Fasanello Hickory NC 28601 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Allison Michaela Fortenberry Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Matthew Dillon Freeman Hickory NC 28601 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Christy  Galloway Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Zachary John Geiger Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kate Downing Hawkins Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Gemma  Hernandez Martinez Hickory NC 28602 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Justin  Hollar Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Science Biology
Kasie May Hughes Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Joshua Randall Killian Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Magna Cum Laude
Neil E Lukowski Hickory NC 28601 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
Arianna Marie Mack Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Communication
Kaleigh Marie Mathis Hickory NC 28602 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Madison  McCoy Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Arts Music
Claire Elizabeth McDonald Hickory NC 28601 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Rebekah Blair Moose Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Lauren Karis Myer Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Karey Michelle Peeler Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Kristin Alexandria Reynolds Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Morgan Ashley Smith Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Summa Cum Laude
Allyson Carol Spears Hickory NC 28601 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Joshua Keith Starnes Hickory NC 28601 Bachelor of Science History
Ashlyn Brooke Wright Hickory NC 28602 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Cum Laude
Gina  Yang Hickory NC 28601 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Lauren Paige Bruce Maiden NC 28650 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Berl John Childers Maiden NC 28650 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Dennis Vance Coffey Maiden NC 28650 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Alejandra M Gabriela Gonzalez-Cespedes Maiden NC 28650 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Max Wesley Kain Maiden NC 28650 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Scott David Carlile Newton NC 28658 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Noah Fletcher Hawkins Newton NC 28658 BS-Education English Magna Cum Laude
Sara Elizabeth Howard Newton NC 28658 BS-Business Administration Finance
Amber Elizabeth Jones Newton NC 28658 BS-Business Administration Management
Caroline Elizabeth Morton Newton NC 28658 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Ani-yah Marie Shead Newton NC 28658 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Schuyler Max Spurrier Newton NC 28658 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Sydney Coleen Travis Newton NC 28658 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Shelley Cook Woody Newton NC 28658 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
NC-Chatham
Brandon Alfonso Guzman Ramirez Chapel Hill NC 27516 Bachelor of Music Music
Brian  Tyson Chapel Hill NC 27517 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Joseph Carson Lorbacher New Hill NC 27562 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Morgan Christopher Barnes Pittsboro NC 27312 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Cum Laude
Tara  Bennett Pittsboro NC 27312 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Lydia Joy Eskelund Siler City NC 27344 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Linda Belee Richardson Siler City NC 27344 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Lindsay Ashlyn Tate Siler City NC 27344 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
NC-Cherokee
Karlie Morgan Curtis Andrews NC 28901 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Marlena Lynn Cutshaw Andrews NC 28901 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Thomas Powell Helms Andrews NC 28901 Bachelor of Science Communication
Paige Amber Lindley Andrews NC 28901 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Magna Cum Laude
Logan Hyatt Palmer Marble NC 28905 BS-Business Administration Management
Coulter Wiley Clement Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Jacob Charles Ensley Murphy NC 28906 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
McKenzie Brooke Haney Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jordan Ray Hayes Murphy NC 28906 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Angela Lynn Henningfeld Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude
Haley Ann Hernandez Murphy NC 28906 BS-Education English Cum Laude
Jonathan Tyler Hogan Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Candice White Laney Murphy NC 28906 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nursing Practice
Hannah Leeann Smith Murphy NC 28906 BS-Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude
Karissa McDonald Teague Murphy NC 28906 Master of School Admin School Administration
Nathaniel Alan Welch Murphy NC 28906 Bachelor of Science Computer Science
NC-Chowan
Luke Pierce Hoggard Edenton NC 27932 BS-Education Health and Physical Education
NC-Clay
Hunter Scott Baldwin Brasstown NC 28902 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems Cum Laude
Katelyn Robbi Caldwell Brasstown NC 28902 BS-Education Elementary Education
Taylor  Cook Brasstown NC 28902 Bachelor of Science History Summa Cum Laude
Corey Chace Gardner Brasstown NC 28902 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lauren Inez Bryson Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Anjelica Gabrielle Estes Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Lynda Keener Farren Hayesville NC 28904 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Amber Nicole Johnson Hayesville NC 28904 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Mariah Rachel Hodges Warne NC 28909 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
NC-Cleveland
Haven Rebekkah Haas Fallston NC 28042 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude
Caden Micah Sanders Grover NC 28073 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Amber Sydney Belcher Kings Mountain NC 28086 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Bailey Jenia Bennett Kings Mountain NC 28086 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Samuel Coy Crawford Kings Mountain NC 28086 BS-Business Administration Management
Ashley Nicole Curry Kings Mountain NC 28086 Specialist School Psychology School Psychology
Andrew Almond Estridge Kings Mountain NC 28086 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Alexis  Potts Kings Mountain NC 28086 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Eric Michael Starnes Kings Mountain NC 28086 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude
Ronald Van Wilson Kings Mountain NC 28086 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Nina Marie Snelgrove Kings Mtn NC 28086 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Natalie JaneMarie McCabe Lawndale NC 28090 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Brandon Sherman Pressley Lawndale NC 28090 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Andrew Michael Self Lawndale NC 28090 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Meghan Lee Clark Mooresboro NC 28114 MA in Education Comp Edu / Mid Grades STEM
Daniel James Godfrey Mooresboro NC 28114 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Kristen Searcy Munn Mooresboro NC 28114 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Nicholas Corey Rogers Mooresboro NC 28114 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Tianna Danea Davenport Shelby NC 28150 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Ashleigh Logan Greene Shelby NC 28150 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Taylor Lee Guffey Shelby NC 28152 Master of Social Work Social Work
Kyle David Herndon Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Townsend Carter Lenihan Shelby NC 28152 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Jacayah M McDowell Shelby NC 28150 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Treven Alexander Persing Shelby NC 28150 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Megan Ranae Poston Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Kendall Dianne Rabb Shelby NC 28150 BS-Education English
Latoya Renee Ross Shelby NC 28152 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Amber Nicole Wray Shelby NC 28152 BS-Business Administration Management
NC-Columbus
Alina Bray Freeman Bolton NC 28423 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Jacob Ryan Faulk Chadbourn NC 28431 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Samantha Blair Watts Whiteville NC 28472 BS-Business Administration Marketing
NC-Craven
Melissa  Anderson Cove City NC 28523 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Katie Lynne Butler Havelock NC 28532 Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Tatiana Elizabeth Garcia Havelock NC 28532 Master of Science Human Resources
Haven Nicole Hepburn Havelock NC 28532 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Joshua Rashad Evans New Bern NC 28562 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Sophia Charla Frank New Bern NC 28562 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Zachary Ray Shuler New Bern NC 28562 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
Leida Long Webber New Bern NC 28561 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone
Christopher Tyshawn Campbell Vanceboro NC 28586 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Bobby Cole Fillingame Vanceboro NC 28586 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Summa Cum Laude
NC-Cumberland
Andre Craig Blake Fayetteville NC 28306 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Justin Michael Cains Fayetteville NC 28314 Master of School Admin School Administration
Celia A Dudley Fayetteville NC 28305 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Kristian Lea Yuen Duenas Fayetteville NC 28314 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Michael Gerald Funke Fayetteville NC 28306 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Christan Dane Haworth Fayetteville NC 28303 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
James Joseph Haworth Fayetteville NC 28303 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Isabelle Marie Hernandez Fayetteville NC 28306 Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Casey  Jones Fayetteville NC 28311 Master of Science Sport Management
Samantha Lee Cline Hope Mills NC 28348 Bachelor of Science Communication
Isaiah Jarrell Jarrett Hope Mills NC 28348 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Summa Cum Laude
Madyson June Kneer Hope Mills NC 28348 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Emery Ryan Olarte Hope Mills NC 28348 Bachelor of Science Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Joshua Lee Simmons Hope Mills NC 28348 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
Laura Beth Smith Hope Mills NC 28348 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Josiah Paul Dulak Spring Lake NC 28390 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
NC-Currituck
Alyssa Paige Ayer Currituck NC 27929 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Kameron Douglas Wocel Currituck NC 27929 BS-Business Administration Management
Haley Nichole Caldwell Grandy NC 27939 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Magna Cum Laude
Rylan C Paye Grandy NC 27939 Bachelor of Science Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Olivia Noel Robbins Grandy NC 27939 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Garland Thomas Akers Moyock NC 27958 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Carlos David Velazquez Moyock NC 27958 Bachelor of Science Engineering
NC-Dare
Crissie Hardison Weeks Kill Devil Hills NC 27948 Master of School Admin School Administration
NC-Davidson
Jacob Ryan Cockerham Clemmons NC 27012 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Clarissa Mae Mitchell Denton NC 27239 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Jessica  Phillips Denton NC 27239 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Graham Elizabeth Harrington High Point NC 27265 BS-Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Grace Herman High Point NC 27265 Bachelor of Science Biology
Victoria  Rodriguez Kernersville NC 27284 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude
Audrey Blake Everhart Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science Biology
Emilee Taylor Hicks Lexington NC 27295 Master of Arts English
Tanner Ellis Jackson Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Austin Bailey Norris Lexington NC 27292 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Jacob Michael Padillo Lexington NC 27292 Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Anthony Joseph Privett Lexington NC 27295 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Magna Cum Laude
Alyssa McKenzie Clontz Linwood NC 27299 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Rebecca Emily Hart Linwood NC 27299 Bachelor of Science Political Science Cum Laude
Ashley Renee Johns Linwood NC 27299 Bachelor of Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
Audri Samara Knight Linwood NC 27299 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Hollie Michelle Miller Thomasville NC 27360 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Jean Rene Oliver Martinez Thomasville NC 27360 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Allison Kayleen Marshall Winston Salem NC 27127 Bachelor of Arts English
Andrew Michael Otto Winston Salem NC 27107 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
NC-Davie
Kathryn Elizabeth Hill Advance NC 27006 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Summa Cum Laude
Hailey Danielle Molloy Advance NC 27006 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Clay Matthew Summers Advance NC 27006 Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Christina Rowe Williams Advance NC 27006 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Mason Jeffrey Wilson Advance NC 27006 BS-Business Administration Management
Jesse Christian Beeker Mocksville NC 27028 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Kayla Marie Brooks Mocksville NC 27028 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Savannah Grace Lagle Jones Mocksville NC 27028 Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Michelle Ann Werbeck Mocksville NC 27028 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
NC-Duplin
Luke Donnell Britt Calypso NC 28325 BS-Business Administration Management
Taylor Louise Thompson Mount Olive NC 28365 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Cum Laude
Nicole Stephanie Godoy-Diaz Rose Hill NC 28458 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Summa Cum Laude
NC-Durham
Hannah  Barg Durham NC 27701 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Jason Blake Brinkley Durham NC 27704 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Austin William Brossart Durham NC 27705 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Dylan Charles Davidson Durham NC 27712 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Matthew Joshua Dube Durham NC 27712 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
Ezekiel William Jennette Durham NC 27713 Bachelor of Science Biology
Christopher Duane Jones Durham NC 27703 Master of Science Human Resources
Annika Fox Nyberg Durham NC 27707 Bachelor of Arts English
Zhane Ananiah Strachan Durham NC 27704 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
Lindsay Anne Westgard Durham NC 27707 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Jacob Logan Toney Morrisville NC 27560 Bachelor of Science Engineering Summa Cum Laude
NC-Edgecombe
Kristie Ward Register Battleboro NC 27809 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Virginia Holley Hawkins Pinetops NC 27864 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
NC-Forsyth
Maximillien Asa Krpejs Clemmons NC 27012 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Brenna Kaileen McCormick Clemmons NC 27012 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Cum Laude
Caylin Lace Perdue Clemmons NC 27012 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Anderson Jeffrey Sink Clemmons NC 27012 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Misako T Stanaland Clemmons NC 27012 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Larry Edward Heck Kernersville NC 27284 Master of Science Sport Management
Matthew Thomas Morgan Kernersville NC 27284 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Kathleen Taylor Kernersville NC 27284 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Kimberly Michelle Tedder Kernersville NC 27284 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Malika S Thomas Kernersville NC 27284 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Cum Laude
Kaylee Alexis Roope Lewisville NC 27023 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Andrew Paige Smith Lewisville NC 27023 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Alyssa Carolyn Taylor Lewisville NC 27023 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Magna Cum Laude
Danielle Lea Tuttle Lewisville NC 27023 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Philip Bobby Busbin Pfafftown NC 27040 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science Cum Laude
Thomas Brantley Denton Pfafftown NC 27040 Master of Social Work Social Work
Jeannie Christine Logan Pfafftown NC 27040 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Hannah Leigh Beinke Winston Salem NC 27105 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Mitchell David Berry Winston Salem NC 27104 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Cesar Augusto Dorville Winston Salem NC 27127 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Jason Scott Hollifield Winston Salem NC 27101 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Austin  Hunger Winston Salem NC 27103 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Brittany Leann Hurd Winston Salem NC 27107 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Summa Cum Laude
Noah Kelly Johnson Winston Salem NC 27105 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Chantel  Mayton Winston Salem NC 27107 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nursing Practice
Mackenzie Hannah Minnix Winston Salem NC 27127 Bachelor of Arts Art
Dara Maureen Sanderson Winston Salem NC 27106 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ryan  Spencer Winston Salem NC 27106 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
Christopher Luke Norris Stirewalt Winston Salem NC 27104 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Peter  Swanson Winston Salem NC 27101 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Rolando Esteban Valle Winston Salem NC 27103 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Summa Cum Laude
Hunter  Wolfington Winston Salem NC 27101 Master of Science Sport Management
NC-Franklin
Michelle Jayne Harris Evans Youngsville NC 27596 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Andrew Turner Bryant Zebulon NC 27597 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
NC-Gaston
Breanna Gray Barlow Belmont NC 28012 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Dustin Alan Gibson Belmont NC 28012 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Elizabeth Louise Gray Belmont NC 28012 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Shelby  Rawlins Belmont NC 28012 Bachelor of Science Communication Magna Cum Laude
Elizabeth Susan Tolley Belmont NC 28012 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Luke Jeffrey Via Belmont NC 28012 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Jordan Madison Owens Bessemer City NC 28016 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Sophia Katherine Royer Bessemer City NC 28016 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Sierra Rhew Alexander Cherryville NC 28021 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Michael Gage Beam Cherryville NC 28021 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Social Science
Raegan Mackenzie Hoyle Cherryville NC 28021 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Donna  Kostiuk Cherryville NC 28021 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Kayla Deveney McSwain Cherryville NC 28021 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Ethan Hugh Moss Cherryville NC 28021 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Emily Lyn Owens Cherryville NC 28021 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
McKenzie Bree Silvers Cherryville NC 28021 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Bernice Jane Williams Cherryville NC 28021 MA in Education CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted
Erica Mull Hardee Cramerton NC 28032 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Janie Kathleen Helms Cramerton NC 28032 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
James Logan Abee Dallas NC 28034 Bachelor of Science Chemistry Cum Laude
Hunter Quillman Angstadt Dallas NC 28034 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Cum Laude
Taylor Nicole Elgin Dallas NC 28034 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Landon M Grahl Dallas NC 28034 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Megan Ann Grahl Dallas NC 28034 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Thomas Addison Higginbotham Dallas NC 28034 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Jeremy S Martin Dallas NC 28034 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Erica Demaree Stockton Dallas NC 28034 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Kimberly J Avalos Gastonia NC 28054 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Jonathan Gabriel Baysden Gastonia NC 28052 Bachelor of Science History
Jordan Robert Brigman Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude
Mary Emily Burr Gastonia NC 28056 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Chelsea Lou Dellinger Gastonia NC 28052 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Angela Makenna Dickson Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science Magna Cum Laude
John Paul Gale Gastonia NC 28052 Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Anna Elizabeth Garrett Gastonia NC 28054 BS-Business Administration Marketing Magna Cum Laude
Matthew Michael Hopkins Gastonia NC 28056 Bachelor of Music Music
Anna Elizabeth Lanier Gastonia NC 28056 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Madison Caroline Ledford Gastonia NC 28052 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Ronald Alexander Long Gastonia NC 28056 BS-Business Administration Management
Seth A Lyles Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science Biology
Justin Dominic Mackin Gastonia NC 28056 Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Sydney Takara Marquand Gastonia NC 28056 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Emma Elise Page Gastonia NC 28054 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Leonardo  Pichardo Gastonia NC 28056 BS-Business Administration Management
Anderson Lee Royston Gastonia NC 28056 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Christopher T Seay Gastonia NC 28056 Bachelor of Music Music Summa Cum Laude
Matthew Daniel Lee Tran Gastonia NC 28054 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Kelsey Morgan Unger Gastonia NC 28054 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Bridget Nicole Robinson Kings Mountain NC 28086 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Tristan Demond Benson Lowell NC 28098 Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Leslie R Hicks Mount Holly NC 28120 BS-Business Administration Sport Management Cum Laude
Ian  Linster Mount Holly NC 28120 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Kristen Nicole Mize Mount Holly NC 28120 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Cum Laude
Carleigh Dianna Ballard Stanley NC 28164 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Mark William Bledsoe Stanley NC 28164 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Daniel Lee Hammer Stanley NC 28164 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Lindsay Carson Hovis Stanley NC 28164 BS-Business Administration Management
Connor Lewis James Stanley NC 28164 BS-Business Administration Management
Kaleigh Iris Jenkins Stanley NC 28164 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Magna Cum Laude
Zane Ryan Jones Stanley NC 28164 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Susannah Augusta Lester Stanley NC 28164 Bachelor of Science Political Science Cum Laude
Anna Grace Winkler Stanley NC 28164 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science
NC-Gates
Emily Marie Mathews Gates NC 27937 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
NC-Graham
Josie Annaleese Campbell Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Communication
Darwen Tucker Cape Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science History
Brandy Phillips Carpenter Robbinsville NC 28771 Master of School Admin School Administration
Krystina Collins Ford Robbinsville NC 28771 Certificate (Post Bach) Project Management Certificate
Alli Hooper Gray Robbinsville NC 28771 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Jaime Johnson Hooper Robbinsville NC 28771 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Camden Matthew Hyde Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Terran  Jordan Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Kaitlyn Morgan Long Robbinsville NC 28771 MA in Education Comp Edu /Elem Edu Literacy
Shawnda T Martin Robbinsville NC 28771 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
James Michael Nelson Robbinsville NC 28771 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
Karli Shianne Odom Orr Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Erin Ashton Teesateskie Robbinsville NC 28771 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Gracey Denise York Robbinsville NC 28771 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Magna Cum Laude
NC-Granville
Chelsea Ann Conrad Creedmoor NC 27522 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Jacob Newby Carver Oxford NC 27565 BS-Business Administration Sport Management Cum Laude
Justin  Preddy Oxford NC 27565 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
McKenzie Noel Lee Youngsville NC 27596 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
NC-Guilford
Tyler Rebecca Brewer Colfax NC 27235 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude
Emily  Kennedy Colfax NC 27235 BS-Business Administration Management
Erin Ashleigh Rigsbee Colfax NC 27235 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science
Jada Symone McCoy Gibsonville NC 27249 Master of Science Human Resources
Aniyah Simone Henderson Greensboiro NC 27407 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Renee Faith Adamonis Greensboro NC 27455 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Summa Cum Laude
Jaylen Antonio Burns Greensboro NC 27455 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Summa Cum Laude
Lauren Grace Coe Greensboro NC 27407 Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Andrew James English Greensboro NC 27410 BS-Education Elementary Education
Melissa Sue Greer Greensboro NC 27405 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Haydn Gunnar Hedberg Greensboro NC 27410 Bachelor of Science Political Science
Anastasia L Horton Greensboro NC 27406 Master of Science Human Resources
Alexandra Frann Jarman Greensboro NC 27407 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Susan Rachael Johnson Greensboro NC 27407 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Kelley Marie Kidd Greensboro NC 27408 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Chandler Nash Knight Greensboro NC 27455 Master of Social Work Social Work
Madeline Grace Krasowski Greensboro NC 27455 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Lance Justin Nathaniel Greensboro NC 27406 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Cum Laude
Bryson Tyler Peele Greensboro NC 27455 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Summa Cum Laude
Jessica Anne Posa Greensboro NC 27407 Bachelor of Science Communication Summa Cum Laude
Po H Rmah Greensboro NC 27455 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Dominick Roberts Greensboro NC 27410 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Melena Janeece Robinson Greensboro NC 27407 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Shamiere Cierra Robinson Greensboro NC 27406 Bachelor of Arts Political Science
John  Shearin Greensboro NC 27405 Master of Science Sport Management
Dakota Wellington Staley Greensboro NC 27406 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Garrett Michael Strupe Greensboro NC 27410 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Alexa Jayne Taylor Greensboro NC 27406 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Killian John Wares Greensboro NC 27406 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
McKenna Stevens Collins High Point NC 27265 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Melissa Ruth Rogers High Point NC 27265 Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Rebecca Sloan Harrill Jamestown NC 27282 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Summer Lynn Johnson Jamestown NC 27282 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Andrew Joseph Kinzie Jamestown NC 27282 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Alexis Lee Peters Jamestown NC 27282 Bachelor of Science History Cum Laude
Dylan Tyler Shuttlesworth Mc Leansville NC 27301 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Elizabeth Grace Fondow Oak Ridge NC 27310 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude
Blake Irvin Gereb Summerfield NC 27358 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Alexander Bradley Mercer Summerfield NC 27358 Bachelor of Science Biology
NC-Halifax
Robert Shelton Gums Roanoke Rapids NC 27870 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Cameron Taylor Johnson Roanoke Rapids NC 27870 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
NC-Harnett
Faith Qirong Beacham Angier NC 27501 Master of Science Human Resources
Abigail Ruth Gregory Angier NC 27501 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Summa Cum Laude
Rashita  Vicks Angier NC 27501 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Hannah Rae Eller Broadway NC 27505 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Zachary Allen Clayman Cameron NC 28326 BS-Education English Cum Laude
Fernando Daniel Rodriguez Barranca Coats NC 27521 Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jessica Lauren Stephens Coats NC 27521 Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Joshua Tyler Lavallee Fuquay Varina NC 27526 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Megan Elizabeth Gazak Lillington NC 27546 MA in Education Comp Edu /Elem Edu Literacy
Edward Frank Macialek Spring Lake NC 28390 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Douglas Robert Schwenn Spring Lake NC 28390 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Magna Cum Laude
NC-Haywood
Lori Anne Allen Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Chad Stuart Carver Canton NC 28716 Master of School Admin School Administration
Morgan Elizabeth Conard Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Bryce Alexander Denton Canton NC 28716 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Cameron Bruce Glavich Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Caleb Jeremiah Henson Canton NC 28716 BS-Education Health and Physical Education Magna Cum Laude
Dakota Dean Johnston Canton NC 28716 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Heather Emilie McCrory Canton NC 28716 Master of School Admin School Administration
Austin Bradley Medford Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Communication
Michael Jordan Morris Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Skylar Mackenzie Owenby Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Summa Cum Laude
Jordyn Tailynn Pennstrom Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Biology
Maggie E Shook Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Joshua  Simmons Canton NC 28716 Master of School Admin School Administration
Andra Michelle Smail Canton NC 28716 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems Summa Cum Laude
Jordan Mikah Taylor Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Andrew Dalton Toney Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Madison Kaylee Whitted Canton NC 28716 BS-Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude
Joshua Earl Wilson Canton NC 28716 Bachelor of Science Biology
Noah Aaron Brunck Clyde NC 28721 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Justin Paul Harris Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Magna Cum Laude
Alesia Christine Jennings Clyde NC 28721 Master of Science Sport Management
Michael Brian Johnson Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Summa Cum Laude
Margaret Grace King Clyde NC 28721 Master of School Admin School Administration
Diana Ivett Martin Mendoza Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Arts Spanish
Jeremy Sampson Mattingly Clyde NC 28721 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Juanita Lynn Meadows Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Samuel Graham Moore Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Justin G Rathbone Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Jared Hunter Robertson Clyde NC 28721 BS-Business Administration Management
Katiana M Sepulveda Clyde NC 28721 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Lance Ray Shallenberger Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude
Kyleah Taylor Smith Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Ami Williams Stephenson Clyde NC 28721 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Christopher Brent Turner Clyde NC 28721 BS-Business Administration Management
Jacob Alexander Webb Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Timber Dillon West Clyde NC 28721 Bachelor of Science Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Elizabeth L Liner Lake Junaluska NC 28745 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
John James Stover Lake Junaluska NC 28745 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Alissa Lauren Emery Maggie Valley NC 28751 Bachelor of Arts Art Cum Laude
Nickolas Michael Guarneri Maggie Valley NC 28751 Bachelor of Science Geology Magna Cum Laude
Dustin Edward Roche Maggie Valley NC 28751 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Gregory Robert Sovie Maggie Valley NC 28751 Master of Science Human Resources
Emily Rebecca Weinstein Maggie Valley NC 28751 Master of Social Work Social Work
Abigail Joy Williams Maggie Valley NC 28751 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Tolulope Benjamin Adeleke Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Elizabeth Marie Angel Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ /Special Ed Adaptive
Haley Christine Bennington Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Jacob Timothy Bennington Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Kathryn Elisabeth Darsillo Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Summa Cum Laude
Anthony Phillips Gaetano Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Cum Laude
Cameron Lee Green Waynesville NC 28786 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Arminda  Guillama Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Science Interdiscip Stu Business BS
Laura Marie Hanna-Sturgell Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Social Work Social Work
Taylor Aliyah Holland Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude
Rachel Revis Hyatt Waynesville NC 28785 Master of Science Nursing Leadership
Victoria Kaylan James Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Science Communication Magna Cum Laude
Brooklyn Hill Jamison Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Joy Elizabeth Kelley Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Christien Myles Lance Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Science Biology
Brittany Michelle Marshall Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Lindsay Dale Mathis Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
Alexa Rae McCall Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Makayla Ashlynn McClure Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Magna Cum Laude
Maggie Anne Mehaffey Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Stephanie  Messer Waynesville NC 28785 MA in Education Comp Edu /Elem Edu Literacy
Emily Brooke Messer Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed
Cindy Morrow Messer Waynesville NC 28785 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Kendall Grace Myers Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Hailey Alexandria Neill Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Education Elementary Education
Connor Matthew Pressel Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Peyton R Pressel Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Kelly Anne Reece Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Cum Laude
Taylor Paige Ross Waynesville NC 28785 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Virginia Grace Sanchez Waynesville NC 28785 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Cheyenne Rene Smith Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science Cum Laude
Madison  Sugg-Caldwell Waynesville NC 28786 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Brianna Nicole Sutton Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Matthew Miyagi Tuten Waynesville NC 28786 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Magna Cum Laude
Cassandra Ellen Walker Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Business Administration Finance Cum Laude
Robert Gregory Whitlock Waynesville NC 28786 BS-Business Administration Management
NC-Henderson
Sara Marie Costantino East Flat Rock NC 28726 Bachelor of Arts English Magna Cum Laude
Alyssia  Espinoza East Flat Rock NC 28726 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Darian  Lopez Martinez East Flat Rock NC 28726 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Priscilla Riley Godfrey Etowah NC 28729 Bachelor of Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
Cara McKenna Hall Etowah NC 28729 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
John Robert McDaris Etowah NC 28729 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Annalyse R Wilkins Etowah NC 28729 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Geritt Michael Beytagh Flat Rock NC 28731 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude
Connor Robert Calfee Flat Rock NC 28731 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Zoulaiha  Daouda Flat Rock NC 28731 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Nicole Tucker Flat Rock NC 28731 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Rachel Stephanie Ahrens Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Tracey Whitaker Byerly Fletcher NC 28732 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Julie L Carlinnia Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Special Ed General
Katelyn Whitaker Davis Fletcher NC 28732 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Cassady Rose Dillin Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Daniel Lewis Dowling Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Isabelle Marie Lemacks Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Juan Carlos  Morales Flores Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Brandon William Moses Fletcher NC 28732 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Benjamin Roy Ogles Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Social Work Social Work
Samuel Marcos Pinto Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Dakota Jason Records Fletcher NC 28732 BS-Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude
Willam Edward Rice Fletcher NC 28732 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Aaron Lee Speyer Fletcher NC 28732 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Georgina  Aguilar Valdez Hendersonville NC 28792 Master of Social Work Social Work
Christian Michael Brown Hendersonville NC 28791 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Dovie D Carabantes Hendersonville NC 28791 MA in Education Counseling/School
Molly Bridget Carlin Hendersonville NC 28739 Master of Social Work Social Work
Victor McCurry Chatman Hendersonville NC 28791 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Ashley Burton Crompton Hendersonville NC 28792 MA in Education Counseling/School
Kyle T Donaldson Hendersonville NC 28792 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Rebecca  Dragonetti Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Savannah Katz Dudley Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Mary Susan Goff Hendersonville NC 28739 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Summa Cum Laude
Donovan  Gray Hendersonville NC 28791 Master of Science Technology
Amber Calloway Hendricks Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Summa Cum Laude
Juan Ramon Herrera Palomo Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Sierra Anne Hines Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Zachary Daniel Hoots Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Andrew Houston Hough Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Science Biology
Timothy Jay Levene Hendersonville NC 28739 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Nicholas Brandon Lyons Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Communication
Madelyn Irene Montgomery Hendersonville NC 28792 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Jordan Antoni Moreno Hendersonville NC 28739 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
Chris Adam Norton Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Veronica Jill Raab Hendersonville NC 28792 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf
Kelly Tyler Radford Hendersonville NC 28739 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
David Alan Reed Hendersonville NC 28791 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Caitlyn Michelle Schaefer Hendersonville NC 28791 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Summa Cum Laude
Karlee Madison Searcy Hendersonville NC 28792 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Shannon Maureen Smith Hendersonville NC 28739 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Summa Cum Laude
Alexandrea Shae Vandyke Hendersonville NC 28792 Master of Science Counseling / Clin Mental Hlth
Madelaine Sarah Williams Hendersonville NC 28791 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Ireri  Alejos Santos Hendersonvlle NC 28792 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Ashley Marie Culbertson Hendersonvlle NC 28792 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Meredith Asden Gillespie Hendersonvlle NC 28792 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Kelsey Celeste McKinney Hendersonvlle NC 28792 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Kelly Jane McNamara Hendersonvlle NC 28791 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Blake Daniel Kinsey Horse Shoe NC 28742 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Magna Cum Laude
Jesse Miller Robinson Horse Shoe NC 28742 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Nicholas Andrew Baker Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Music Music Cum Laude
Bret Charles Demo Mills River NC 28759 BS-Business Administration Management
Emily Danielle Kuykendall Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Adam Christopher Sutton Mills River NC 28759 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Katie Joanne Warren Mills River NC 28759 MA in Education Counseling/School
Tanya Charlene Williams Mills River NC 28759 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Andrejs J Zadorins Mills River NC 28759 Bachelor of Science Interior Design
Hunter Derrick Allison Zirconia NC 28790 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Noah Hunter Gordon Zirconia NC 28790 BS-Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude
NC-Hoke
Rebecca A Kauffman Aberdeen NC 28315 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Jordan Bryce Davis Raeford NC 28376 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Andrielle Elisabeth Finch Raeford NC 28376 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
NC-Hyde
Edward Antonio Torres Swanquarter NC 27885 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
NC-Iredell
Amy MacLeod Bollinger Mooresville NC 28115 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Nathan Franklin Buchanan Mooresville NC 28117 MA in Education Comp Edu / Mid Grades STEM
Kristin Paige Cates Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Courtney Bethlee Cleveland Mooresville NC 28117 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Chynna Shonkail Connor Mooresville NC 28115 Master of Social Work Social Work
Daniel Brian Curvin Mooresville NC 28117 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Corey Daniel Debebar Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude
Skylar Grace Foster Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Evan William Giambrone Mooresville NC 28115 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Grace Diane Lamack Mooresville NC 28117 Bachelor of Arts English
Braedon Joshua Lamark Mooresville NC 28117 BS-Business Administration Management Cum Laude
Marissa Amirah McKoy Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Arts Art
Curtis Allen Meeks Mooresville NC 28117 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Michael Nelson Meyers Mooresville NC 28115 Bachelor of Arts Interdiscip Studies Arts & Sci Cum Laude
Donna  Parker Mooresville NC 28117 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Emma R Seelman Mooresville NC 28117 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Randy Richard Shaffer Mooresville NC 28117 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Olivia Anne Smith Mooresville NC 28117 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Cum Laude
Trevor William Stahl Mooresville NC 28115 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Maxwell Rhodes Tinkley Mooresville NC 28117 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Jessalyn Johnson Benge Statesville NC 28677 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Aspen Nicole Dellinger Statesville NC 28677 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Emily Rhiannon Evans Statesville NC 28625 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen Magna Cum Laude
Kylie Elizabeth Ford Statesville NC 28677 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed
Todd Andrew Fowler Statesville NC 28677 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Cum Laude
Hayley N Gee Statesville NC 28625 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Krystina  Harmon Statesville NC 28625 Master of Science Human Resources
Sarah Jessica Jackson Statesville NC 28625 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Kendra Moore Kimmer Statesville NC 28625 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Brian M Milch Statesville NC 28677 Master of Science Sport Management
Jessica Marie Minch Statesville NC 28625 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Tyler Austin Prichard Statesville NC 28625 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Meghan Nicole Shoemaker Statesville NC 28625 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Anthony Miles Stanley Statesville NC 28677 Bachelor of Science Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Madison Lynn Vaughn Statesville NC 28677 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Rosalyn Carol Wilkinson Statesville NC 28677 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Austin Thomas Wooten Statesville NC 28625 BS-Education Health and Physical Education Cum Laude
Dakota Andrew Groves Troutman NC 28166 Bachelor of Music Music
Ian Phillip Tolman Troutman NC 28166 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Breanna Jade Wooten Troutman NC 28166 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude
Chandler Vaughn Marlow Turnersburg NC 28688 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude
NC-Jackson
Dawson Jeremiah Bryant Cashiers NC 28717 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Magna Cum Laude
Carson Alexandra Ellis Cashiers NC 28717 Master of Science Biology
Michael Dale Greene Cashiers NC 28717 Master of Social Work Social Work
Lyle Arnold Pressley Cashiers NC 28717 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Summa Cum Laude
Edward M Wooten Culllowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Afsana  Alam Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Engineering Technology
Faisal Abdulkarim N Alrumman Cullowhee NC 28723 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Ali Mohammed Altasan Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Alyssa Danielle Anthony Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Cum Laude
Clayton William Bardall Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Rachel Johanne Bauer Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude
Michael Vittorio Bell Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Music Music Magna Cum Laude
Dakota Owen Benfield Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Cum Laude
Kara Renee Booth Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Dylan John Bortell Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Margaret Mary Bray Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Biology
Margaret Bailey Brown Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Aran  Brunette Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts International Studies Magna Cum Laude
Bria Elizabeth Buchanan Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Dominique Michele Buteau Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Miranda Victoria Chambers Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Jacob Albert Chapman Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics
Samara Elizabeth Cole Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Samuel Winter Cooper Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Summa Cum Laude
Addison Whitman Costa Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Magna Cum Laude
Rachael Marie Cunio Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Elizabeth  Davis Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Kaitlynn Rebecca Davis Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jordan Walker Davis Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Cameron Beau Dellinger Cullowhee NC 28723 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Alissa Renee Depasquale Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Matthew Chester Dodge Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Xander Quinn Duffey Cullowhee NC 28723 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Leticsha M Elkins Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Meghan Elizabeth Fleming Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Abigail Lynn Fox Cullowhee NC 28723 MA in Education CompEdu/Spec Ed Gifted
Anne  Gallagher Cullowhee NC 28723 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Tristan Alexander Gallagher Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Mary Elizabeth Gardner Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Jonathan William Griffith Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Chemistry
Hoda  Habib Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Benjamin Shane Helms Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Ann Hirata Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Alexis Renae Hoeve Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude
Hannah James Hogan Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Geology Summa Cum Laude
Carl Renaldo Ivey Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Abby Rose Jenkins Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Kirsten H Johnston Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Kyle Patrick Kelsey Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts
John L Kempf Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Arts History
Lydia Scarlet Kennedy Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lane Jay Kennedy Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Chemistry
Ronald Lewis Kent Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sociology
Karis Amelia Kerr Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Antonia A Kincaid Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Education Science Educ/Chemistry
Sofi A Kiser Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Education Music Education Cum Laude
Payten Ranae Kleinhenz Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Stephen  Knips Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Andrew Peter Krug Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre
Camilla C Lane Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Elizabeth Loraine Lawson Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt Cum Laude
Jordan Scott Lindsey Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Shane  Lohf Cullowhee NC 28723 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Madison Nicole Lovingood Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Marketing Magna Cum Laude
Andrea  Martin Ruiz Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude
Margarita  Martinez Lopez Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Mitchell Duke Mathews Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Daniel Brian Matute Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Biology
Courtney Leigh McClard Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Shelby  McLennan Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Social Work Social Work
Kara Byrd McMullen Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
David Scott Mitchell Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Communication
Zachary James Moffett Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Kaylee A Montgomery Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Christopher Adam Moore Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Finance Magna Cum Laude
Christopher  Morgan Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Kristen Nicole Myers Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Thomas William Newkirk Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Victoria A Oroz Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Hunter Thomas Osborne Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Finance Cum Laude
Wesley Gray Parrish Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Cum Laude
Daquan Lamar Patten Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Omar Octavious Patterson Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics
Grace Olivia Popp Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Alexis Kennedy Quattlebaum Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Biology
Hatim Mohammed Qurayshah Cullowhee NC 28723 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Cum Laude
Alex Scott Rector Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Brianna K Rodriguez Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Summa Cum Laude
Kassandra  Rodriguez Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Austin Raymond Rosier Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Katie Elizabeth Scarabino Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Halaina Paige Shropshire Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Music Music
Jacy Davide Smith Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Gwendolyn Victoria Solheim Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Caleb Jackson Spainhour Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Cum Laude
Chace Allen Spillman Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Cum Laude
Jacquelyn Melinda Stewart Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Riley Wolf Stuckey Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Education Elementary Education Summa Cum Laude
Emma Claire Taylor Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Kiersten Mackenzie Terry Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Luvenia  Thompson Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Social Work Social Work
Marilyn Jamiel Tollie Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Audrey Renee Travis Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Social Work Social Work
Camerin Deanne Tuchtenhagen Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Education English
Amber Dhanishta van den Berg Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Joseph Benjamin Vann Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Cum Laude
Haylee Michelle Waldrop Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Hannah Elizabeth Wallace Cullowhee NC 28723 BS-Education Elementary Education
Jessica Lauren Wash Cullowhee NC 28723 Master of Arts History
Savannah M White Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Cum Laude
Sarah Elizabeth Wolfe Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Peyton Noelle Wood Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Huruie B Yohannes Cullowhee NC 28723 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Emily Denise Alligood Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Arts Art
Madelyn  Bailey Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Katie Fortner Barrett Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Magna Cum Laude
Jack Ryan Beijer Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Kyleena Haven Ray Blankenship Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Biology
Eli Taylor Blasko Sylva NC 28779 Master of Fine Arts Fine Arts
Amie Grace Broyhill Sylva NC 28779 MA in Education Middle Grades Literacy
Kayla Paige Brubacher Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Shayla Lynn Buchanan Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Josiah Randall Buchanan Sylva NC 28779 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Allie Elizabeth Lane Cagle Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Management
Abigail Grace Carr Sylva NC 28779 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
John  Cooley Sylva NC 28779 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Magna Cum Laude
Leona Faith Eastwood Sylva NC 28779 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Cristina  Forsyth Sylva NC 28779 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Emily Rose French Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Arts Interdiscip Studies Arts & Sci Summa Cum Laude
Courtney S Gobble Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Biology
Devon Nathaniel Grizzle Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Christopher James Hagedorn Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Paul William Hammer Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts History
Elexus Liston Harry Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Music Music
Kristin Leigh Heape Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt Cum Laude
Mackenzie Marie Hearn Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Isaac Clayton Hensley Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Finance
Marysue Wiya Hoag Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Taylor Lynn Jenkins Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Tiffany Marie Jones Sylva NC 28779 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf
Morgan Kyle-anna Kilby Sylva NC 28779 Master of Social Work Social Work
Scarlett Elizabeth Blasco Kinkaid Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Cassandra Esther Knobeloch Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Alexander Raven McConnell Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy
Lindsey Kate McGregor Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Engineering Summa Cum Laude
Emma Sophia Miller Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Social Science
Vivien Tuyet Nguyen Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Nicholas Preston O'Kelley Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily Page Owens Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Cum Laude
Taylor Lee Parker Sylva NC 28779 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Hailey Camille Parris Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jennifer A Payne Sylva NC 28779 Certificate (Post Bach) Project Management Certificate
Alison Maria Plaisted-st. Pierre Sylva NC 28779 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Christopher William Polinski Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Grace Kennedy Pressley Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Music Music Magna Cum Laude
Jordan Patrick Redden Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Carley Michelle Robertson Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Kelly Lynn Stephens Sylva NC 28779 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Julian Davis Talley Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Cum Laude
Tina Marie Thames Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Summa Cum Laude
Cameron Dakota Traynham Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Heather Marie Wilkes Sylva NC 28779 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Stephen Paul Zwilling Sylva NC 28779 Master of Arts English
Lowery  Messer Tuckasegee NC 28783 Bachelor of Arts English
Trevor Mark Gates Webster NC 28788 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Rebekah Michelle Boone Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Science Biology
Betsy Jane Butner Whittier NC 28789 Master of Social Work Social Work
Valerie Faith Dillard Whittier NC 28789 BS-Education English Summa Cum Laude
Bryce Owen Reagan Whittier NC 28789 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Alyssa Louise Robinson Whittier NC 28789 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Jessica Alexandra Winchester Whittier NC 28789 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
NC-Johnston
Brittany Jackson Baker Benson NC 27504 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
John Thomas Crawford Benson NC 27504 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Emily Elizabeth Smith Benson NC 27504 Master of School Admin School Administration
Morrissa Leah Ahl Walters Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Konrad James Benn Clayton NC 27527 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems Magna Cum Laude
Samantha Marie Blanchard Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Trevor Ray Buchanan Clayton NC 27527 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Christian Blake Eadie Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Science Geology Magna Cum Laude
Christian Joseph Edwards Clayton NC 27527 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
William Dalton Evans Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen
Braeden William Frankenfield Clayton NC 27527 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Taylor Wells Hasick Clayton NC 27520 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Jackson McCrae Kline Clayton NC 27527 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Magna Cum Laude
Melanie Denise Tola Clayton NC 27527 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Michael Ross Tuttle Clayton NC 27527 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Sarah Grace West Clayton NC 27527 Bachelor of Arts Spanish Cum Laude
Alexis J Yauch Clayton NC 27527 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Summa Cum Laude
William Bradley Baker Four Oaks NC 27524 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Reba Jordan Rains Four Oaks NC 27524 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Karen Stewart Longest Garner NC 27529 Master of Science Human Resources
Carlene  Perry Garner NC 27529 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Brandon Michael Rumpf Garner NC 27529 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Jordan Elizabeth Cooper Middlesex NC 27557 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Jackson Rex Lane Selma NC 27576 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Magna Cum Laude
Olivia Grace Padgett Selma NC 27576 Bachelor of Music Music
Stephanie Marie Smith Selma NC 27576 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
Brian Christopher Johnson Willow Spring NC 27592 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
NC-Lee
James Wesley Tolliver Cameron NC 28326 Bachelor of Science Computer Science Magna Cum Laude
Tyler Thomas Fallin Sanford NC 27330 BS-Business Administration Finance Cum Laude
Jennifer  Rouse Sanford NC 27330 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
NC-Lenoir
Keri Joanna Goff Kinston NC 28504 Master of Science Chemistry
Katelyn Elizabeth King Kinston NC 28504 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Christopher  Antonio La Grange NC 28551 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Camryn Brooke Hill La Grange NC 28551 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Leanna A Sanford Seven Springs NC 28578 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Cum Laude
NC-Lincoln
Kayla Danielle Wade Alexis NC 28006 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Hannah Louise Canipe Crouse NC 28033 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Katelyn Leeann Hallman Crouse NC 28033 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Madeline Nicole King Crouse NC 28033 Bachelor of Arts Political Science Cum Laude
Chase Dalton Anderson Denver NC 28037 BS-Business Administration Marketing
McKenzie Kailey Beyer Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Cum Laude
Kayla Ann Bumgarner Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Trevor Dean Childers Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Jackson Ray Farnsworth Denver NC 28037 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Camden Daye Freeman Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Cum Laude
Cameron S Herte Denver NC 28037 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Michelle  Paget Denver NC 28037 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Crosby Kaylin Carpenter Iron Station NC 28080 Bachelor of Science Anthropology Summa Cum Laude
Hunter Austin Nichols Iron Station NC 28080 Bachelor of Science Biology
Reagan Elizabeth Wallace Iron Station NC 28080 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Madison Jenell Ballenger Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Katie Lee Beal Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Stephanie Madison Bradshaw Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Jade Aaron Clark Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Victoria Chapman Eicholtz Lincolnton NC 28092 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Hannah Grace Goins Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Magna Cum Laude
Nicholas James Krug Lincolnton NC 28092 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
David Edward Lore Lincolnton NC 28092 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Matthew William Sullivan Lincolnton NC 28092 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Mailee B Weaver Lincolnton NC 28092 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Deyanira  Garces Vale NC 28168 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
NC-Macon
Christina Evans Barnett Franklin NC 28734 Master of School Admin School Administration
Jesse Gabriel Bradley Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Janis Kay Brannon Franklin NC 28734 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Debra Elaine Cloer Franklin NC 28734 Master of Arts in Teaching Comprehensive Educ / Biology
Stephanie Regina Cook Franklin NC 28734 Master of Arts English
Rebecca Henderson Cope Franklin NC 28734 MA in Education Comp Educ / Spec Ed Severe/Prf
Emily Olivia Corrado Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
Izabel La Rae Evans Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Lorien Marie Helm Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Anissa Dane Holland Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Stacie Lynn Howard Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Geology
Alex Van Lee Hurst Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Christopher Thomas Jenkins Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems Summa Cum Laude
Drake Wesley Jimison Franklin NC 28734 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Cum Laude
Cody Lee Keener Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Music Education Magna Cum Laude
Olivia Caroline Keener Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Interior Design Magna Cum Laude
Cullen Ramsey Kerigan Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Angela Denise Ledford Franklin NC 28734 Master of School Admin School Administration
McKinley Nichole Ledford Franklin NC 28734 BS-Education Elementary Education
Kamryn Sue Mason Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Arts Art Cum Laude
Cooper James Massengill Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude
Erick  Mendez Franklin NC 28734 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Anthony James Mongold Franklin NC 28734 Master of Science Engineering Technology
Donna Marie Nelson Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Caleb Stephen Parham Franklin NC 28734 Master of School Admin School Administration
Gerald Isaiah Parks Franklin NC 28744 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Elizabeth  Perez-Torrez Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Isaac Samuel Plouse Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Cum Laude
Enrique  Posadas Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Management
Sheila Cothren Price Franklin NC 28734 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Chelsie Lynn Raby Franklin NC 28734 Master of Science Nursing Leadership
Emily Elizabeth Schaul Franklin NC 28734 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Jared Christopher Vanhook Franklin NC 28734 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Michael Wray Vargas Franklin NC 28734 Bachelor of Science Political Science Cum Laude
Matthew Sloan Wilson Franklin NC 28734 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Grace Pearl Amanda Crowe Highlands NC 28741 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Jose Anibal Jimenez Highlands NC 28741 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Lily Claire Amoon Otto NC 28763 BS-Education Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Sara Jane Messer Otto NC 28763 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Shaigna Rae Wentz Otto NC 28763 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
William Tanner Moore Topton NC 28781 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
NC-Madison
Matheau Osbourne Tyler Bailey Mars Hill NC 28754 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Jacob Bandit Metscher Mars Hill NC 28754 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
James C Massey Marshall NC 28753 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
NC-McDowell
Johana  Acosta Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Jordy Eduardo Arrasola Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech
Autumn McKenzie Boyles Marion NC 28752 BS-Education Middle Grades Language Arts Summa Cum Laude
Kennedy Grace Cable Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Abby Elizabeth Calhoun Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Cum Laude
Heaven Leigh Grace Caraway Marion NC 28752 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Mitchell Cooper Christian Marion NC 28752 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Bradley Charles Davis Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Deanna Paige Hensley Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kristen Greene Hollifield Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone
Megan Anne Moomaw Marion NC 28752 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Prescott Julian Pinnix Marion NC 28752 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Lori Ann Poteat Marion NC 28752 Master of School Admin School Administration
Jacob Michael Robinson Marion NC 28752 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
William Joseph Ward Marion NC 28752 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Naly Ann Yang Nebo NC 28761 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Cum Laude
Alison Clare Dufault Old Fort NC 28762 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Madison Jade Ogle Old Fort NC 28762 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude
Lindsay Brooke Roland Old Fort NC 28762 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Luke  Sheaffer Old Fort NC 28762 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
NC-Mecklenburg
Mohamed Muhidin Abdulle Charlotte NC 28227 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Kiana  Agee Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Blake Crawford Anderson Charlotte NC 28226 BS-Business Administration Finance
Yanet  Arriaga Osorio Charlotte NC 28216 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Shawn  Arthur Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Madison Kathleen Bain Charlotte NC 28226 Bachelor of Science Psychology Summa Cum Laude
Gabrielle Laura Boisson Charlotte NC 28278 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Kathryn Laine Brody Charlotte NC 28210 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Jonathan Manning Brooks Charlotte NC 28217 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Jamika Latrice Coe Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Cum Laude
Melissa Rae Deriggi Charlotte NC 28273 Bachelor of Arts Stage and Screen Magna Cum Laude
John A Di Zerega Charlotte NC 28210 BS-Business Administration Finance
Bryce Patrick Fernandez Charlotte NC 28277 BS-Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude
Daniela  Guerrero Charlotte NC 28205 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science Cum Laude
Kevin Julius Harrison Charlotte NC 28216 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Isabella Nicole Heusing Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Reilly Curran Hoag Charlotte NC 28212 Bachelor of Arts Interdiscip Studies Arts & Sci
Bryon Ross Houghton Charlotte NC 28205 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Laura Elizabeth Houpt Charlotte NC 28210 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Cassidy Marion James Charlotte NC 28269 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Rosemary Ann Kinch Charlotte NC 28273 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Michele A King Charlotte NC 28262 Master of Science Sport Management
Emma Marie Knebusch Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Carissa Rose Maret Charlotte NC 28273 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Davonta'  Martin Charlotte NC 28215 BS-Business Administration Finance
Jadon C McCary Charlotte NC 28203 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Samuel Jacob McMonagle Charlotte NC 28213 Master of Science Sport Management
Tamia D Miller Charlotte NC 28262 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Amanda Leigh Muirhead Charlotte NC 28208 Master of School Admin School Administration
Keiara Marie Newsome Charlotte NC 28227 BS-Education Elementary Education
Kerenapuc  Perez Charlotte NC 28262 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Vincent Tokuei Petrillo Charlotte NC 28213 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Cum Laude
Maxwell Joseph Pitney Charlotte NC 28210 Bachelor of Science Mathematics Summa Cum Laude
Jack Alan Pitt Charlotte NC 28277 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Marissa Keatyn Podraza Charlotte NC 28209 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Isla Fay Powell Charlotte NC 28214 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Ethan R Rohl Charlotte NC 28278 Bachelor of Music Music
Kelsie Ann Schmitz Charlotte NC 28226 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Anthony M Shelton Charlotte NC 28216 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre Summa Cum Laude
Dena Kay Shonts Charlotte NC 28205 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Graham Ellison Siegel Charlotte NC 28270 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health Cum Laude
Max Anthony Silvestri Charlotte NC 28277 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Tyler B Steele Charlotte NC 28205 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Alexei Buchner Strouse Charlotte NC 28226 BS-Education Elementary Education
Hannah-Kathryn Magdelene Wall Charlotte NC 28214 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Magna Cum Laude
Jack Parker Wilkerson Charlotte NC 28273 Bachelor of Arts English
Aleczander Stephon Zelaya Charlotte NC 28278 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Ethan Hunter Ange Cornelius NC 28031 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Elizabeth Courtnay Bridges Cornelius NC 28031 Bachelor of Arts Interdiscip Studies Arts & Sci
Gage Christian Hill Cornelius NC 28031 BS-Business Administration Management
Austin David Koppenhofer Cornelius NC 28031 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Juliann Marie Monteleone Cornelius NC 28031 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Lauren Amanda Roberts Cornelius NC 28031 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Summa Cum Laude
Morgan Ashley Winstead Cornelius NC 28031 Bachelor of Arts English Summa Cum Laude
Samuel Reynolds Horton Davidson NC 28036 Bachelor of Science Political Science
Amy Kristine Abrams Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Madeline Frances Adolf Huntersville NC 28078 Master of Arts Psychology/General
Amy Elizabeth Bruining Huntersville NC 28078 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
John Vincent Castillo Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Johnathan Jordan Defazio Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Stephanie Ann Kapit Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Victoria C Melvin Huntersville NC 28078 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science Magna Cum Laude
Sofia Ruth Carlson Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Kira Lynn Gileza Matthews NC 28105 Bachelor of Music Music
Andrew Connor Griffith Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Daniel Gregory Hutchinson Matthews NC 28105 BS-Business Administration Finance Cum Laude
Cameron Douglas Taylor Matthews NC 28105 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Rebekah Ann Ingram Mint Hill NC 28227 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Rachel Elizabeth McElrath Mint Hill NC 28227 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Bryan Malcolm Wiggins Mint Hill NC 28227 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
NC-Mitchell
Casey  Mickleborough Bakersville NC 28705 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kailey Alyssa Ratcliff Bakersville NC 28705 Bachelor of Science Biology Cum Laude
Deanne Faith Buchanan Spruce Pine NC 28777 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Trenton Lee Burleson Spruce Pine NC 28777 Master of Science Sport Management
NC-Montgomery
Analuz  Carrillo Candor NC 27229 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Patricia Rachel Saavedra Candor NC 27229 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Anna Virginia Green Star NC 27356 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Danielle N Greene Star NC 27356 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Rebecca Bruton Harris Troy NC 27371 Master of School Admin School Administration
Anna Elizabeth Kennedy Troy NC 27371 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
NC-Moore
Stefanie Marie Williams Carthage NC 28327 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Sonia  Saavedra Robbins NC 27325 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Montressa  Monroe Southern Pines NC 28387 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Ruth Ariadne Dahl Vass NC 28394 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Amber Chanier Jenkins Vass NC 28394 Bachelor of Science Communication
Christian Andrew Williams West End NC 27376 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Cum Laude
NC-Nash
Alayna  Schmidt Castalia NC 27816 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Landon Wesley Green Rocky Mount NC 27804 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude
Francisco Javier Cazares Spring Hope NC 27882 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Cum Laude
NC-New Hanover
Alan Lawrence Brook Wilmington NC 28412 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Erik Leighton Brown Wilmington NC 28412 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Joshua Ray Cockrell Wilmington NC 28411 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Erin Andrea Daniels Wilmington NC 28409 Master of School Admin School Administration
Brandy Danielle Harris Wilmington NC 28405 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Lara  Hartley Wilmington NC 28411 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Stephanie Lynne Smith Wilmington NC 28412 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Matthew Glenn Winner Wilmington NC 28412 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
NC-Northampton
Lewis Montgomery Bridgers Conway NC 27820 BS-Education Mathematics Cum Laude
NC-Onslow
Emily Darlene Bates Jacksonville NC 28540 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Elexis Nadia Bryant Jacksonville NC 28546 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Kilikena Kamealoha Jordan Jacksonville NC 28546 Bachelor of Science Communication Cum Laude
Charles  McKenna Jacksonville NC 28546 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Shannon Michelle Niro Jacksonville NC 28540 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Brittney Michele Surgen Jacksonville NC 28540 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Brianna  Toledo Jacksonville NC 28546 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Khaliq Hakeem Serrano Richlands NC 28574 BS-Business Administration Marketing
NC-Orange
Madaline Gail Allsup Carrboro NC 27510 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ / Special Ed General
Robert Edward Bales Chapel Hill NC 27516 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Marisa Leigh Beatty Chapel Hill NC 27517 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Judah Matthew Bollinger Chapel Hill NC 27516 BS-Business Administration Accounting Cum Laude
Aubrey Sue Harrelson Chapel Hill NC 27516 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Maria-Adriana  Rojas Chapel Hill NC 27514 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Tamula  Thwai Chapel Hill NC 27516 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Molly Claire McDonough Hillsborough NC 27278 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Carly Katherine Reiman Hillsborough NC 27278 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Jonathan Lee Strum Hillsborough NC 27278 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude
Kayla Jean Robinette Mebane NC 27302 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
NC-Pender
Kristopher Charles Evans Newman Currie NC 28435 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science
Jamie Nichol Ramsey Hampstead NC 28443 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Samantha Joyce Carter Holly Ridge NC 28445 Master of Social Work Social Work
Erin Elizabeth McFadden Surf City NC 28445 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
NC-Person
Cherrie Lynne Satterfield Rougemont NC 27572 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Kristopher Alexander Thompson Roxboro NC 27573 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care Cum Laude
Paige Madison Thorpe Roxboro NC 27573 Bachelor of Science Hospitality Tourism Mgt
Isaiah Blue Lipscomb Timberlake NC 27583 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
NC-Pitt
Jami Lynn Nethercutt Ayden NC 28513 Bachelor of Science Biology
Max Hutson Willis Ayden NC 28513 Bachelor of Science Entrepreneurship
Whitney Danielle Bailey Farmville NC 27828 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
Karlie Anne Briggs Greenville NC 27834 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Cum Laude
Latisha Rodman Gorham Greenville NC 27834 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Anthony  Shuford Greenville NC 27834 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Aaron Christopher Deaver Winterville NC 28590 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Melissa Ann Hobbs Winterville NC 28590 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Devin Catherine Jessie Winterville NC 28590 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Magna Cum Laude
NC-Polk
William Alexander Miller Columbus NC 28722 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Jamie D. Skellie Columbus NC 28722 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Caleb Lee Cantrell Mill Spring NC 28756 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical Cum Laude
Haley Nicole Fowler Mill Spring NC 28756 Bachelor of Science Emergency Medical Care
Anneliese Erin Eargle Saluda NC 28773 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Anna Maria Morgan Saluda NC 28773 Master of Arts in Teaching Comp Educ /Special Ed Adaptive
Rowan Hawkins Stuart Saluda NC 28773 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Gustavo Angel Bautista Tryon NC 28782 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Mackenzie Jade Ruder Tryon NC 28782 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
NC-Randolph
Travis W Curry Asheboro NC 27205 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Brice Lee Dalke Asheboro NC 27205 Bachelor of Arts Political Science Magna Cum Laude
Elizabeth Anne Horne Asheboro NC 27203 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Cum Laude
Anna Elizabeth Poole Asheboro NC 27205 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Cum Laude
Kevin  Rodriguez Asheboro NC 27205 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Reagan Michelle Thompson Asheboro NC 27205 Bachelor of Music Music
Alyson Sue Poole Denton NC 27239 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude
Richard D Pope Denton NC 27239 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Seth Daniel Fields Franklinville NC 27248 BS-Business Administration Finance
Eric Preston King Liberty NC 27298 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt
Daniel Wayne Bazhaw Pleasant Garden NC 27313 Bachelor of Science Electr & Cmpt Engineering Tech Cum Laude
Brittany Autumn Donathan Pleasant Garden NC 27313 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Fletcher John Rains Ramseur NC 27316 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Megan Lee Stevens Randleman NC 27317 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Caitlyn McKenzie White Randleman NC 27317 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Bonnie J Carmen Staley NC 27355 Master of School Admin School Administration
Nicholas Cole Cunningham Thomasville NC 27360 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Kasey Nicole Minton Trinity NC 27370 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
NC-Richmond
Jordan Marie Lear Ellerbe NC 28338 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Nicholas Adam Ussery Hamlet NC 28345 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Jody Michelle Cullers Mount Gilead NC 27306 MA in Education Comp Edu / Mid Grades STEM
Kelly O'Donnell King Rockingham NC 28379 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Kendrick Donnell Malloy Rockingham NC 28379 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Jessica Lynne Matheson Rockingham NC 28379 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
NC-Robeson
Christy Lee Dillard Lumberton NC 28358 BS-Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Marlow McKenzie Artis Parkton NC 28371 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Cal Brandon Hunt Red Springs NC 28377 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training Cum Laude
Brittany Nicole Jones Rex NC 28378 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude
NC-Rockingham
Jennifer  Barton Eden NC 27288 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Melissa Ann Dingess Mayodan NC 27027 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude
Benjamin Jordan Jones Reidsville NC 27320 Bachelor of Arts Music
Thomas Graham Lefler Reidsville NC 27320 Bachelor of Science History
Micah Nichole Paschal Ruffin NC 27326 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Summa Cum Laude
Nichole Lynn Paschal Ruffin NC 27326 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Remecca L Gauldin Stokesdale NC 27357 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Summa Cum Laude
NC-Rowan
Andrew Johnson Hubbard China Grove NC 28023 Bachelor of Science History
Benjamin T. Young China Grove NC 28023 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Erich Trevis Byrd Faith NC 28041 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Taylor R Salamone Landis NC 28088 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Mason Storm Freeman Mount Ulla NC 28125 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Kristal Nicole Auten Rockwell NC 28138 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Ashlyn Brooke Campbell Rockwell NC 28138 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work
Siera Dawn Fesperman Rockwell NC 28138 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Sadie Lane Bessette Salisbury NC 28144 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science
Joy Patterson Canup Salisbury NC 28147 Master of Science Nursing Leadership
Trevor William Ludwick Salisbury NC 28146 Bachelor of Science Geology Summa Cum Laude
Corey Marcus McNeill Salisbury NC 28144 Doctor of Education Educational Leadership
Christina Grose Rary Salisbury NC 28144 Master of School Admin School Administration
Mark Anthony Rothermund Salisbury NC 28146 Master of Science Chemistry
Douglas Walker Shellhorn Salisbury NC 28144 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Ethan Kyle Stafford Salisbury NC 28146 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production
Joseph Kaleb Watson Salisbury NC 28147 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Larry Romecio White Salisbury NC 28144 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Magna Cum Laude
NC-Rutherford
Austin Ray Camp Bostic NC 28018 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Emily Makayla Hutchins Bostic NC 28018 Master of School Admin School Administration
Emma  Toney Bostic NC 28018 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production Summa Cum Laude
Kacie Leann Willis Bostic NC 28018 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Erica Epley Phillips Cliffside NC 28024 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Jamie Leigh Nanney Ellenboro NC 28040 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Katie M York Ellenboro NC 28040 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Nathan William Brock Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
McKenzie Kay Campfield Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Rodrigo  Guevara Forest City NC 28043 BS-Business Administration Finance
Regina Tarnet Hamilton Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Amanda D Hill Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Larissa Lynn Ingle Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Devan Marie Kundmueller Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Brianna Christine Lynch Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Kathy Roseann McIntyre Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Isabella Bjork McMahan Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Summa Cum Laude
Neely Caroline Reed Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Madison Annie Reep Forest City NC 28043 Master of Science Communication Sci & Disorders
Diana Isabel Romero Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Haley Emerald Ruppe Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Brandon Lee Smith Forest City NC 28043 BS-Business Administration Management
Madison Rose Snyder Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Science Psychology Cum Laude
Joshua Owen Wharton Forest City NC 28043 BS-Business Administration Management
Kit Elizabeth Wright Forest City NC 28043 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone
Loretta Anne Wiesner Lake Lure NC 28746 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
William Kyle Connor Rutherfordton NC 28139 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Payton Michael Cook Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Hannah Gabrielle Crawford Rutherfordton NC 28139 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Joseph Gerald Daigle Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Kelly Renee Hamby Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Magna Cum Laude
Jordan Dwayne Jones Rutherfordton NC 28139 Master of Public Affairs Public Affairs
Jacob Wallace Laughter Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
Shannon Micah Newberry Rutherfordton NC 28139 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Andrew Stephen Price Rutherfordton NC 28139 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Austin Michael Reeves Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Gabriela  Rodriguez Rutherfordton NC 28139 BS-Education Elementary Education Magna Cum Laude
Nicholas Easton Scherer Rutherfordton NC 28139 BS-Business Administration Management Magna Cum Laude
April M Tatum Rutherfordton NC 28139 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Ashley Sneed Twitty Rutherfordton NC 28139 Master of School Admin School Administration
Martin Richard Barrella Spindale NC 28160 BS-Business Administration Management
Fullington Michael Frazer Somoza Spindale NC 28160 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Reginald Todd Hines Spindale NC 28160 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Jason Dennis Crowe Union Mills NC 28167 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt
Audrey Lauren Gibbs Union Mills NC 28167 Bachelor of Science Psychology Magna Cum Laude
Landen Christopher Lane Union Mills NC 28167 BS-Business Administration Management
NC-Sampson
Phyllis Carter Goodman Clinton NC 28328 Master of Science Nurse Educator
Peggy Krista Lewis Clinton NC 28328 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Wesley Derek Watson Clinton NC 28328 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
NC-Scotland
Gregory David Regling Laurinburg NC 28352 Bachelor of Music Music
NC-Stanly
Trevor Graham Aman Albemarle NC 28001 BS-Business Administration Management
Coleman Thomas Lee Albemarle NC 28001 BS-Business Administration Management
Maris Claire Rader Albemarle NC 28001 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Christopher Kyle Youngo Locust NC 28097 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Lindsey Grace Phillips Stanfield NC 28163 Bachelor of Science Biology Magna Cum Laude
Zachary Ross Ruettgers Stanfield NC 28163 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Rickey Maurice Torrence Stanfield NC 28163 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
NC-Stokes
Andrea  Collins Danbury NC 27016 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten Cum Laude
Austin Chandler Fincannon King NC 27021 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
Aubrey Joseph Hartgrove King NC 27021 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Kristen Lambert Johnson King NC 27021 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Zachary Jordan Miller King NC 27021 BS-Business Administration Accounting
Victoria Rowan Powell King NC 27021 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
Manuel Alberto Espino Pine Hall NC 27042 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Tyler Andrew Annan Walnut Cove NC 27052 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Kaia Kathryn Look Walnut Cove NC 27052 Bachelor of Science Communication Sci & Disorders Cum Laude
Kinzi Danielle Flippin Westfield NC 27053 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Summa Cum Laude
NC-Surry
Sarah Elizabeth Shepherd Dobson NC 27017 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Autumn Grace Luffman Elkin NC 28621 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Summa Cum Laude
Sierra Gayle Moses Elkin NC 28621 Bachelor of Science Sociology Magna Cum Laude
Carson Boone Pardue Elkin NC 28621 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude
Brianna Mackenzie Wilkins Elkin NC 28621 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Devin Blake Gammons Lowgap NC 27024 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Candice Renae Griffith Mount Airy NC 27030 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Caleb Nolan Isaacs Mount Airy NC 27030 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Calvin Nicholas Johnson Mount Airy NC 27030 Bachelor of Science Engineering Cum Laude
Drew Alexander Jones Mount Airy NC 27030 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Bryson Reid Varney Mount Airy NC 27030 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Jack Allen Cox Pinnacle NC 27043 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt Summa Cum Laude
NC-Swain
Elizabeth Anne Carver Bryson City NC 28713 BS-Education Middle Grades Social Studies Magna Cum Laude
Crystal Mae Hall Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Corey  Higgins Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Arts Music
Laura Barker Holden Bryson City NC 28713 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Tanor Lee Parton Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Cassidy A Pindur Bryson City NC 28713 Master of Education Higher Ed Student Affairs
Emily Nicole Shipman Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Summa Cum Laude
Nina Davis Whorton Bryson City NC 28713 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Deanna Kelsie Wood Bryson City NC 28713 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Sherry Simonds Wright Bryson City NC 28713 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Kayla Joan Bradley Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Brooklyn Diane Brown Cherokee NC 28719 Master of Arts History
Zachary Allen Epps Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Sarella Lambert Jackson Cherokee NC 28719 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Tashina Lynn Rodriguez Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Cum Laude
Brittany  Welch Cherokee NC 28719 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
NC-Transylvania
Andrew D Bullwinkel Brevard NC 28712 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology Magna Cum Laude
Morgan Cimone Gash Brevard NC 28712 Bachelor of Science Biology
Olivia Lea Hollingsworth Brevard NC 28712 BS-Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Kelly Ann Kearnan Brevard NC 28712 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Amanda Griffin Lewis Brevard NC 28712 Master of School Admin School Administration
Cressa  Megown Brevard NC 28712 Mas-Project Management Project Management
Carmen Nicole Santamaria Brevard NC 28712 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Magna Cum Laude
Megan Kate Shina Brevard NC 28712 Master of Business Admin. Business Administration
Amy Elizabeth Shute Brevard NC 28712 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Kelli Anne Talley Brevard NC 28712 Master of Science Experiential and Outdoor Edu
Emily Christine Whitt Brevard NC 28712 Bachelor of Science Political Science Cum Laude
Holly Renee Ogden Pisgah Forest NC 28768 BS-Education Health and Physical Education
Amber Nicole Ramer Pisgah Forest NC 28768 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Emma Elizabeth Sims Pisgah Forest NC 28768 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Magna Cum Laude
Camden Renae Bryson Rosman NC 28772 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing
Kaylin Susanne Lewandowski Rosman NC 28772 Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Gabrielle Nicole Tucker Rosman NC 28772 Bachelor of Science Environmental Health
NC-Union
Kyle Joseph Bieksha Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Cum Laude
Abigail Lynn Brundrett Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Athletic Training
Abigail Hope Corley Indian Trail NC 28079 BS-Education Elementary Education Cum Laude
Aron Ross Kleinschrodt Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Sausha Nychelle Lotharp Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hailey Lyn Luckman Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Michaela N Morgan Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Cum Laude
Matthew Allen Serrano Indian Trail NC 28079 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Nathan Andrew Travis Indian Trail NC 28079 Bachelor of Arts Philosophy Summa Cum Laude
Dolan Ray Funderburk Marshville NC 28103 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Bailee Renae Sholar Marshville NC 28103 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Dylan Chase Filson Marvin NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Communication
Taylor Christen Baird Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Jessica Katherine Benton Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Science Political Science Summa Cum Laude
Landon Scott Davis Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Science Communication
Connor Michael Hollenbeck Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Cum Laude
Sarah Elizabeth Kimmons Matthews NC 28104 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing Magna Cum Laude
Kaitlyn Veronica Thompson Matthews NC 28104 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Seth Arlo Reilly Whitesel Matthews NC 28104 BS-Education Elementary Education
Spencer Thomas Caraballo Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Arts Interdiscip Studies Arts & Sci Cum Laude
James Francis Lackowski Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Engineering
Nicholas Lorenzo Piccirillo Monroe NC 28112 Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Addison Taylor Powell Monroe NC 28110 BS-Education Elementary Education
Kasey Nicole Price Monroe NC 28112 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Melianne A Raymond Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Communication
Anas Amadu Salifu Monroe NC 28110 Master of Science Chemistry
Ashley Francesca Swallows Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences
David Jonathon White Monroe NC 28110 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science Magna Cum Laude
Gunner Shawn Brewington Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Haley Marie Brown Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Zackery Stephen Busby Waxhaw NC 28173 Master of Accountancy Accountancy
Graceanne  Clark Waxhaw NC 28173 BS-Business Administration Management Cum Laude
Jacob Tyler Fitzgerald Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgt
Capucine Ophelie Gorelov Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kimberly T Graham Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Zachary Alexander Ilch Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Connor James Knox Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Communication
Alexa Kimberley Lavin Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Angelina Marie Mangiapanella Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kirsten Ann McCarthy Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Arts English Cum Laude
Payton E. Miller Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Fine Arts Theatre Cum Laude
Joanna Carol Morris Waxhaw NC 28173 BS-Education Special Education Inclusive Ed Cum Laude
Lindsay Anne Perillo Waxhaw NC 28173 BS-Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
James Christopher Pruitt Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Nicholas Fielding Reynolds Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Fine Arts Film and Television Production
Lindsey Michelle Russell Waxhaw NC 28173 BS-Education Elementary Education
Noelle Sheri Soldo Waxhaw NC 28173 BS-Business Administration Marketing Cum Laude
Brynlee Rae Surface Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science History Cum Laude
Zachary Edison Thomas Waxhaw NC 28173 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
David Lee Dobbins Wingate NC 28174 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Magna Cum Laude
Zachary Alexander Goodman Wingate NC 28174 Bachelor of Science Construction Management
NC-Vance
Evan Alexandra O'Geary Henderson NC 27537 Bachelor of Science Birth - Kindergarten
Christina Amaya Perry Henderson NC 27537 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art Summa Cum Laude
Jennifer Ann Wade Henderson NC 27537 MA in Education Comp Edu /Elem Edu Literacy
Clarissa Dana Gay Kittrell NC 27544 Master of Science Human Resources
NC-Wake
Kyle Steven Boraski Apex NC 27502 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Carla Jeanette Copes Apex NC 27539 Master of Entrepreneurship Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Caroline  Diberto Apex NC 27502 Mas-Construction Mgt Construction Management
Jackson Buchanan Farrior Apex NC 27539 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Alexis Victoria King Apex NC 27502 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
Emily Marie Lumpkin Apex NC 27523 Master of Science Human Resources
Aaron Carl Prickett Apex NC 27502 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt Cum Laude
Nicholas Stephan Tirpak Apex NC 27539 Bachelor of Music Music Summa Cum Laude
Bianca Monika Boieru Cary NC 27518 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Christopher John Carideo Cary NC 27511 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Llyod  Chibanda Cary NC 27511 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Cum Laude
Amy Lynn Edwards Cary NC 27513 Bachelor of Science Recreational Therapy Magna Cum Laude
Emily Judith Fine Cary NC 27519 Bachelor of Science Forensic Science Summa Cum Laude
Mekaila Lashae Hunter Cary NC 27519 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Daniel  Jennings Cary NC 27519 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Christopher S Merendoni Cary NC 27519 Master of Social Work Social Work
Kathleen Nicole Pippin Cary NC 27519 BS / Electrical Engineering Electrical
Andrew Miguel Sharp Cary NC 27511 Bachelor of Science Parks & Recreation Mgt Magna Cum Laude
Campbell A Sheidow Cary NC 27519 Bachelor of Science Construction Management Cum Laude
Kari Julia Van Deventer Cary NC 27513 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Diana  Vick Cary NC 27519 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Summa Cum Laude
Victoria Grace Annas Fuquay Varina NC 27526 Bachelor of Science Biology Summa Cum Laude
Afi Ashley Douhadji Fuquay Varina NC 27526 BS-Business Administration Finance
Amber Dowling Malik Fuquay Varina NC 27526 Certificate (Post Bach) Project Management Certificate
Nicoales McCoy Rau Fuquay Varina NC 27526 BS-Education Music Education Cum Laude
Connor  Williams Fuquay Varina NC 27526 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Samantha Nicole Henninger Garner NC 27529 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Cesar  Sanchez Garner NC 27529 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Abigail Mackenzie Waters Garner NC 27529 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
McLane Michael Alston Holly Springs NC 27540 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Oliver Luca Melvin Boster Holly Springs NC 27540 BS-Business Administration Computer Information Systems
Jennifer Marie Calderale Holly Springs NC 27540 Bachelor of Arts Music
Jackson  Hoover Holly Springs NC 27540 Bachelor of Social Work Social Work Cum Laude
Daniel Dean Olson Holly Springs NC 27540 BS-Education Social Sciences Cum Laude
Matthew Walter Bauer Knightdale NC 27545 Bachelor of Science Integrated Health Sciences Magna Cum Laude
Alana Clarice Eargle Knightdale NC 27545 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Alecia Danielle McLendon Knightdale NC 27545 Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice Summa Cum Laude
Timothy Delisle Sandiford New Hill NC 27562 Bachelor of Science Environmental Science
Sonya Rena Badgett Raleigh NC 27610 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone
Devin Marshall Berry Raleigh NC 27615 Bachelor of Science Engineering Technology
Daniel Frank Campisi Raleigh NC 27613 Bachelor of Science Engineering Magna Cum Laude
Christian Alexis Carrillo Ramirez Raleigh NC 27603 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law Magna Cum Laude
Alexander  Cummings-Lopez Raleigh NC 27604 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Jack Thomas Dowless Raleigh NC 27603 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Faye Miriam Gant Raleigh NC 27606 Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Shannon  Gerney Raleigh NC 27606 Doctor of Physical Therapy Physical Therapy
Fuad Olashina Hassan Raleigh NC 27615 BS-Business Administration Accounting Magna Cum Laude
Rebecca Whitney Danielle Hendricks Raleigh NC 27613 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Holly  Hubbard Raleigh NC 27603 Certificate (Post Bach) Project Management Certificate
Olivia Lane Hutsell Raleigh NC 27613 Master of Health Sciences Health Sciences
Sara Ibrahim Joudeh Raleigh NC 27603 BS-Business Administration Innvtnn Ldership and Entrepre
Nicolaus Wayne Lambert Raleigh NC 27609 BS-Business Administration Business Admin & Law
Susan Jin Lee Raleigh NC 27617 Doctor of Nursing Practice Nurse Anesthesia
Jessica Marie Loza Raleigh NC 27616 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Jenna Lauren Bell Lucas Raleigh NC 27616 BS-Business Administration Marketing
Winston Stephen Massey Raleigh NC 27604 Bachelor of Fine Arts Art
Emma Kay Massey Raleigh NC 27604 Bachelor of Science Nutrition/Dietetics Magna Cum Laude
Kelly Rose McNeirney Raleigh NC 27614 Master of Social Work Social Work -Advanced Standing
Adam Cheston Mottershead Raleigh NC 27607 Bachelor of Science Natrl Resource Conservatn  Mgt Summa Cum Laude
Nathan James Nunamaker Raleigh NC 27616 BS-Business Administration Sport Management
Jayden Nicholas Pauling Raleigh NC 27610 Bachelor of Science Psychology
Crystal Dominique Ray Parker Raleigh NC 27616 Bachelor of Sci / Nursing Nursing - Capstone Cum Laude
E